50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.87 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
2. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.69 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
3. | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.26 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
4. | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.45 | 0.00 | 828 pts | |||
5. | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.47 | 0.00 | 827 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.46 | 0.00 | 616 pts | |||
2. | PARMENTIER Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:42.61 | 0.00 | 572 pts | |||
3. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.78 | 0.00 | 566 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.73 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
2. | PINON Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.83 | 0.00 | 811 pts | |||
3. | AUGIER Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.59 | 0.00 | 777 pts | |||
4. | ABAUL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.73 | 0.00 | 771 pts | |||
5. | CARON Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.45 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.97 | 1043 pts | ||||
2. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
4. | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.79 | 858 pts | ||||
5. | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.06 | 846 pts | ||||
6. | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.41 | 830 pts | ||||
7. | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.85 | 810 pts | ||||
8. | ABAUL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.07 | 756 pts | ||||
8. | AUGIER Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.07 | 756 pts | ||||
10. | PINON Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.92 | 720 pts | ||||
11. | CARON Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.83 | 682 pts | ||||
12. | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.38 | 620 pts | ||||
13. | CHASSELUT Matéo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.73 | 606 pts | ||||
14. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.98 | 558 pts | ||||
15. | PARMENTIER Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:43.81 | 528 pts | ||||
16. | BEAUJOUAN Louis | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:46.57 | 433 pts | ||||
--- | LEFEVRE Theo | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | DSQ |
--- |