50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:48.72 | 653 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.63 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | KHIARI Ismail | 1948 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:49.78 | 368 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:39.76 | 639 pts | ||||
2. | JAMEY Michel | 1949 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:40.43 | 611 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.26 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.34 | 858 pts | ||||
3. | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.24 | 812 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.63 | 579 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | BRENET Philippe | 1968 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.87 | 875 pts | ||||
2. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.01 | 809 pts | ||||
3. | LABAUME Christophe | 1969 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.89 | 655 pts | ||||
4. | FLANT Raphaël | 1973 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.56 | 399 pts | ||||
5. | CHIMIRRI Alain | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.69 | 394 pts | ||||
--- | CHAFFORT Tristan | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Sébastien | 1975 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.45 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.42 | 755 pts | ||||
--- | KRAWCZYK François | 1977 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | HERBST Sebastien | 1980 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:29.64 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | HIERSO Thierry | 1979 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:30.18 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.24 | 797 pts | ||||
5. | MAINAUD Bastien | 1979 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:33.61 | 615 pts | ||||
6. | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:39.98 | 334 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.63 | 939 pts | ||||
2. | JOHNSON Marc | 1986 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.18 | 905 pts | ||||
3. | CANADELL-BADOSA Florian | 1984 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.00 | 738 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CARVALHO Mickaël | 1989 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:29.86 | 793 pts |