BERANGER Louison (2002) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:36.59 | 821 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | |||
DEMAY Pernelle (2004) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.93 | 771 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | |||
21e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.41 | 701 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.84 | 699 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:24.10 | 718 pts | |||
DUFOURG Rémi (2004) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.11 | 667 pts | |||
28e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:41.73 | 453 pts | |||
37e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:39.01 | 441 pts | |||
31e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.27 | 378 pts | |||
GOETZ Marion (2002) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.77 | 840 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.05 | 849 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.01 | 793 pts | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:19.91 | 815 pts | |||
HUMEAU Felicie (2004) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.74 | 904 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.56 | 894 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.03 | 792 pts | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:21.57 | 776 pts | |||
LEFEBVRE Armand (2003) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.24 | 608 pts | |||
20e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:38.47 | 582 pts | |||
27e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:42.07 | 593 pts | |||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.80 | 539 pts | |||
20e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:23.34 | 548 pts | |||
LEFEBVRE Lawrence (2003) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.91 | 625 pts | |||
32e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.00 | 407 pts | |||
25e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:40.45 | 657 pts | |||
27e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.97 | 578 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
MIQUELARD Enzo (2003) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | |||
13e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:14.10 | 757 pts | |||
POTTIER Hugo (2002) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | |||
20e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.91 | 763 pts | |||
31e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:37.34 | 514 pts | |||
TOCA Alexandra (2004) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.09 | 820 pts | |||
23e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.92 | 679 pts | |||
20e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.08 | 638 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:23.86 | 723 pts |