50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 19h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.83 | 1155 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.98 | 1147 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.04 | 1143 pts | ||||
4. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.32 | 1129 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.51 | 1119 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.04 | 1091 pts | ||||
8. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1085 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 19h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.62 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.77 | 1053 pts | ||||
4. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | ||||
6. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.12 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | ||||
8. | ARMATYS Alex | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 2 & moins : 12-16 ans (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 19h33) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | ||||
3. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.66 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.84 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | ||||
7. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.15 | 935 pts | ||||
8. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.91 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.31 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.55 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.09 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.12 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.19 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.21 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.27 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.48 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ARMATYS Alex | 1998 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.10 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.20 | 1031 pts | ||||
18. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
19. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:32.50 | 1016 pts | ||||
20. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:32.53 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
21. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:32.79 | 1002 pts | ||||
22. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:32.82 | 1000 pts | ||||
23. | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.88 | 997 pts | ||||
24. | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | ||||
25. | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.20 | 981 pts | ||||
26. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.27 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
27. | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.46 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
29. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.54 | 965 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
30. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
31. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.71 | 956 pts | QFC | |||
32. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.86 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
33. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
34. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
35. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | ||||
36. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.24 | 931 pts | ||||
37. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.29 | 928 pts | ||||
38. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.59 | 914 pts | ||||
39. | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:34.78 | 905 pts | ||||
40. | DARDANNE Ediaz | 2003 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:34.97 | 896 pts | ||||
41. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.98 | 896 pts | ||||
42. | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
43. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.26 | 883 pts | ||||
44. | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:35.30 | 881 pts | ||||
45. | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | ||||
46. | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
47. | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.52 | 870 pts | ||||
48. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
49. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.68 | 863 pts | ||||
50. | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.90 | 853 pts | ||||
51. | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:36.02 | 847 pts | ||||
52. | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.13 | 842 pts | ||||
53. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.23 | 838 pts | ||||
54. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.30 | 835 pts | ||||
55. | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.52 | 825 pts | ||||
56. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:36.56 | 823 pts | ||||
57. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.81 | 812 pts | ||||
58. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.91 | 807 pts | ||||
59. | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.92 | 807 pts | ||||
--- | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNF |
--- |