100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 01:15.04 | 1132 pts | ||||
2. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:18.48 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | TUN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:20.20 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | KELLER Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:20.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
5. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:20.38 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:21.12 | 994 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
7. | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:21.51 | 986 pts | ||||
8. | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:22.13 | 972 pts | ||||
9. | KHADDAN Safae | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:22.21 | 971 pts | ||||
10. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:22.41 | 966 pts | ||||
11. | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | POL | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:22.42 | 966 pts | ||||
12. | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:23.42 | 945 pts | ||||
13. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:23.62 | 940 pts | ||||
14. | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:23.63 | 940 pts | ||||
15. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:23.74 | 938 pts | ||||
16. | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:24.56 | 921 pts | ||||
17. | URBANY Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:24.58 | 920 pts | ||||
18. | POTIER Coline | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:24.76 | 916 pts | ||||
19. | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:25.21 | 907 pts | ||||
20. | BELL Jenny | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:25.36 | 904 pts | ||||
21. | VANLIERDE Victoria | 2004 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:25.53 | 900 pts | ||||
22. | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:26.68 | 876 pts | ||||
23. | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:26.97 | 871 pts | ||||
24. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:27.56 | 859 pts | ||||
25. | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:27.89 | 852 pts | ||||
26. | VAN MEETEREN Nadège | 1974 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:28.26 | 844 pts | ||||
27. | NOLAN Elizabeth | 2005 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:29.12 | 827 pts | ||||
28. | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:29.18 | 826 pts | ||||
28. | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:29.18 | 826 pts | ||||
30. | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:29.69 | 816 pts | ||||
31. | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:29.71 | 815 pts | ||||
32. | SOURDET Lara | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:30.04 | 809 pts | ||||
33. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:30.11 | 807 pts | ||||
34. | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:30.55 | 799 pts | ||||
35. | CATAYEE-BELINY Taysane | 1999 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:31.19 | 786 pts | ||||
36. | NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:31.96 | 771 pts | ||||
37. | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:32.01 | 770 pts | ||||
38. | HANGARD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 01:32.53 | 760 pts | ||||
39. | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:32.61 | 759 pts | ||||
40. | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 01:33.61 | 740 pts | ||||
41. | LE BAILLY Julie | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:33.69 | 738 pts | ||||
42. | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:33.71 | 738 pts | ||||
43. | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:33.73 | 738 pts | ||||
44. | COUPEZ Romane | 2003 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 01:33.79 | 737 pts | ||||
45. | CHOUTEAU Noémie | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:33.83 | 736 pts | ||||
46. | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:34.01 | 732 pts | ||||
47. | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:34.06 | 731 pts | ||||
48. | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:34.13 | 730 pts | ||||
49. | FERRY Jade | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:34.78 | 718 pts | ||||
50. | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:34.98 | 714 pts | ||||
51. | MALARD Lea | 2002 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 01:35.03 | 713 pts | ||||
52. | GUERREIRO Eva | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:35.09 | 712 pts | ||||
53. | PEREE Pauline | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:35.17 | 711 pts | ||||
54. | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:35.80 | 699 pts | ||||
55. | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:36.65 | 684 pts | ||||
56. | GERARD Eléonore | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:36.66 | 683 pts | ||||
57. | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:36.88 | 679 pts | ||||
58. | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:37.01 | 677 pts | ||||
59. | DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:37.50 | 668 pts | ||||
60. | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:37.85 | 662 pts | ||||
61. | VAN MEETEREN Juline | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:38.18 | 656 pts | ||||
62. | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:38.34 | 653 pts | ||||
63. | MELGAR Justine | 2006 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:38.44 | 652 pts | ||||
64. | NOZIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:38.92 | 643 pts | ||||
65. | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:39.62 | 631 pts | ||||
66. | TARIANT Camille | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:40.08 | 623 pts | ||||
67. | LEROY Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 01:41.54 | 598 pts | ||||
68. | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:41.65 | 596 pts | ||||
69. | BOUVRAIN Alexine | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:42.03 | 589 pts | ||||
70. | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:42.84 | 576 pts | ||||
71. | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:43.15 | 571 pts | ||||
72. | BOULANGER Clara | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:43.48 | 565 pts | ||||
73. | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:43.79 | 560 pts | ||||
74. | THIEBAULT Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:43.98 | 557 pts | ||||
75. | TALEB-SALPETRO Hayet | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:44.51 | 548 pts | ||||
76. | NALLOT Salome | 2007 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:46.41 | 518 pts | ||||
77. | LEMAIRE Louane | 2003 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 01:47.62 | 499 pts | ||||
78. | ADAM Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 01:48.30 | 489 pts | ||||
79. | MADIER Camille | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:48.45 | 486 pts | ||||
80. | HEINTZ Leonie | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:48.70 | 482 pts | ||||
81. | ROBEY CEZ Emma | 2008 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:49.43 | 471 pts | ||||
82. | PRINCET Amance | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:50.46 | 456 pts | ||||
82. | TURCHET Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:50.46 | 456 pts | ||||
84. | KREMER Amarok | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:50.99 | 448 pts | ||||
85. | LAMRI Amandine | 2002 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:52.37 | 428 pts | ||||
86. | BARBE Madli | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:52.87 | 421 pts | ||||
87. | MAKHLOUF Safa | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:53.63 | 410 pts | ||||
88. | CROIZIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:54.63 | 396 pts | ||||
89. | ZYMEK Chloe | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:58.82 | 341 pts | ||||
90. | COLAS Lia | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 02:00.57 | 319 pts | ||||
91. | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 02:12.25 | 190 pts | ||||
--- | CANIVEZ Eline | 2008 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUET Lana | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | DSQ |
--- |