50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 23 Mars 2019 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.57 | 1251 pts | ||||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1218 pts | ||||
3. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.13 | 1212 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.19 | 1208 pts | ||||
5. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.20 | 1207 pts | ||||
6. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.27 | 1203 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.43 | 1192 pts | ||||
8. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.69 | 1174 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3/4 : 17-18 ans (Samedi 23 Mars 2019 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | ||||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.30 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | ||||
5. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
6. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
7. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | ||||
8. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 23 Mars 2019 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.09 | 1080 pts | ||||
3. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
5. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | ||||
6. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
7. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
8. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Mars 2019 - 11h49) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.40 | 1263 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.97 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
3. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.07 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.13 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
5. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.17 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.30 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.42 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.46 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:25.49 | 1187 pts | ||||
10. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | ||||
11. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.89 | 1160 pts | ||||
12. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
12. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
14. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1147 pts | ||||
15. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.23 | 1137 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
17. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.26 | 1135 pts | ||||
18. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.27 | 1135 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.38 | 1127 pts | ||||
20. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1113 pts | ||||
21. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
22. | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.62 | 1111 pts | ||||
23. | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
25. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.84 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
26. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
27. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | ||||
28. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.00 | 1086 pts | ||||
29. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | ||||
30. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | ||||
31. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
32. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | ||||
34. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
34. | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
36. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
37. | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
38. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
39. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
40. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
40. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
42. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
42. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
44. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | ||||
45. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
46. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | ||||
47. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | ||||
48. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.39 | 1061 pts | ||||
49. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | ||||
50. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | ||||
51. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
51. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
53. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
54. | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
55. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
56. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | QFC | |||
57. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
57. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
59. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
60. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1034 pts | ||||
61. | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
62. | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
62. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
64. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
65. | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
66. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
67. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | MAD | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
68. | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
69. | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
69. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
71. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
72. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
73. | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
74. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
75. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.25 | 1006 pts | ||||
75. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1006 pts | ||||
77. | LALLA Adel | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
78. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.27 | 1004 pts | ||||
79. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
80. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
81. | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
81. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
83. | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
84. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
85. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | ||||
85. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | ||||
87. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
88. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | ||||
89. | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.65 | 981 pts | ||||
90. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
91. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.76 | 974 pts | ||||
92. | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
93. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.85 | 968 pts | ||||
94. | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
95. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
96. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
97. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
98. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | ||||
99. | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
100. | CUMONT Romain | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
100. | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
100. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
103. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.07 | 955 pts | ||||
104. | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
105. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
106. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
107. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
108. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
109. | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
110. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.43 | 933 pts | ||||
111. | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
112. | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
113. | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
114. | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
114. | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
116. | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
117. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
118. | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
119. | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
119. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
121. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
122. | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | ||||
123. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | ||||
124. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
125. | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:29.99 | 899 pts | ||||
126. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
127. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
128. | KHELIFI Reda | 2001 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
128. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
130. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | ||||
131. | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | ||||
132. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | ||||
133. | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:30.62 | 862 pts | ||||
134. | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.80 | 851 pts | ||||
135. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.81 | 851 pts | ||||
136. | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
137. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:31.25 | 825 pts | ||||
138. | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | ||||
139. | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
140. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.86 | 736 pts | ||||
141. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.02 | 727 pts | ||||
142. | COUDRAY Wesley | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:33.60 | 697 pts | ||||
143. | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.82 | 685 pts | ||||
144. | XIA Victore | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:37.60 | 502 pts | ||||
--- | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | DNS dec |
--- |