50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:26.98 | +0.60 | 1169 pts | |||
2. | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.14 | +0.68 | 1160 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.59 | 1093 pts | |||
4. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.59 | 1088 pts | |||
5. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.03 | +0.60 | 1050 pts | |||
6. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.24 | +0.77 | 1038 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.38 | +0.68 | 1030 pts | |||
8. | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.19 | +0.60 | 985 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.03 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | |||
2. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.33 | +0.62 | 1033 pts | |||
3. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:29.85 | +0.64 | 1004 pts | |||
4. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.94 | +0.64 | 999 pts | |||
5. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.22 | +0.74 | 983 pts | |||
6. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.44 | +0.61 | 971 pts | |||
7. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.63 | +0.68 | 961 pts | |||
8. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.55 | +0.67 | 912 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C 15-16 ans (2004-2003) : 15-16 ans (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:30.90 | +0.67 | 946 pts | |||
2. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.65 | 945 pts | |||
3. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.68 | 911 pts | |||
4. | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:31.65 | +0.68 | 906 pts | |||
5. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.77 | +0.54 | 900 pts | |||
6. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.91 | +0.62 | 893 pts | |||
7. | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:32.85 | +0.53 | 844 pts | |||
--- | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 12h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.13 | +0.63 | 1160 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.16 | +0.67 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.61 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.62 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.97 | +0.74 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.01 | +0.61 | 1051 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.05 | +0.58 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.39 | +0.70 | 1029 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:29.62 | +0.61 | 1017 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.64 | 1007 pts | QFB | ||
11. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.92 | +0.60 | 1000 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.96 | +0.66 | 998 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.05 | +0.78 | 993 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:30.12 | +0.70 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.66 | 986 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.34 | +0.64 | 977 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.52 | +0.66 | 967 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.55 | +0.68 | 965 pts | |||
19. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.65 | 963 pts | |||
20. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.62 | +0.62 | 961 pts | |||
21. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.65 | 956 pts | QFC | ||
22. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.79 | +0.51 | 952 pts | |||
23. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.89 | +0.63 | 947 pts | |||
24. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.66 | 924 pts | |||
25. | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:31.34 | +0.65 | 923 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.60 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
27. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.64 | +0.68 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
28. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.64 | 905 pts | QFC | ||
29. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.80 | +0.76 | 898 pts | |||
30. | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.64 | 897 pts | |||
31. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.61 | 890 pts | QFC | ||
32. | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:32.20 | +0.69 | 878 pts | |||
33. | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.27 | +0.69 | 874 pts | |||
34. | PADE Anthony | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.32 | +0.63 | 871 pts | |||
35. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.43 | +0.66 | 866 pts | QFC | ||
36. | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.44 | +0.65 | 865 pts | |||
36. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.44 | +0.60 | 865 pts | |||
38. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.50 | +0.66 | 862 pts | |||
39. | AL BATRO Mohamed-Ali | 2001 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.55 | +0.63 | 859 pts | |||
40. | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.58 | 856 pts | |||
41. | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.68 | +0.66 | 853 pts | |||
42. | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.74 | 847 pts | |||
43. | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:32.87 | +0.61 | 843 pts | |||
44. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.96 | +0.65 | 839 pts | |||
45. | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.99 | +0.69 | 837 pts | |||
46. | LEROY Remi | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:33.03 | +0.71 | 835 pts | |||
47. | BONARDEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:33.20 | +0.85 | 826 pts | |||
48. | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:33.27 | +0.71 | 823 pts | |||
48. | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.27 | +0.71 | 823 pts | |||
50. | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.36 | +0.73 | 818 pts | |||
51. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.68 | 817 pts | |||
52. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.64 | 814 pts | |||
53. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.50 | +0.62 | 811 pts | |||
54. | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.59 | +0.63 | 807 pts | |||
55. | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.62 | +0.65 | 805 pts | |||
56. | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.70 | +0.72 | 801 pts | |||
57. | BOUALI Moussaab | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.82 | +0.71 | 795 pts | |||
58. | LOUCHEZ Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.86 | +0.66 | 793 pts | |||
59. | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.87 | +0.70 | 793 pts | |||
60. | GAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:34.25 | +0.77 | 774 pts | |||
61. | BOUBA Tristan | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.37 | +0.77 | 769 pts | |||
62. | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.55 | +0.83 | 760 pts | |||
63. | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.62 | +0.79 | 756 pts | |||
64. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:34.66 | +0.72 | 755 pts | |||
65. | DUPREYS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.67 | +0.67 | 754 pts | |||
66. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.79 | 753 pts | |||
67. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.80 | +0.64 | 748 pts | |||
68. | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.91 | +0.68 | 743 pts | |||
69. | DUPONT Loic | 1996 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:34.98 | +0.67 | 739 pts | |||
70. | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.16 | +0.61 | 731 pts | |||
71. | PIERRU Romain | 1997 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:35.31 | +0.79 | 724 pts | |||
72. | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:35.69 | +0.63 | 706 pts | |||
73. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.73 | +0.72 | 704 pts | |||
73. | CAMPAGNE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.73 | +0.61 | 704 pts | |||
75. | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.83 | +0.79 | 699 pts | |||
76. | DELBAY Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:36.06 | +0.86 | 689 pts | |||
77. | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.53 | +0.65 | 667 pts | |||
78. | DEBOMY Lilian | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.68 | +0.63 | 660 pts | |||
79. | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:36.82 | +0.66 | 654 pts | |||
80. | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:37.00 | +0.67 | 646 pts | |||
81. | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:37.18 | +0.63 | 638 pts | |||
82. | MASSE Zéphyr | 2000 | FRA | HANDISPORT HDF | 00:37.41 | +0.66 | 628 pts | |||
83. | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:38.71 | +0.74 | 572 pts | |||
84. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:40.34 | +0.66 | 506 pts | |||
85. | BENDAHOU Ilian | 2004 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:41.50 | +0.72 | 461 pts | |||
86. | LE SAINT Lerry | 2003 | FRA | HANDISPORT HDF | 00:57.37 | +0.88 | 57 pts | |||
--- | CHABROL Arthur | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ONQUIERT Maxime | 2004 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- |