BINDA Romie (2008) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
123e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:29.46 | 323 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
98e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:46.37 | 303 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BINDA Zélie (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
113e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:18.04 | 572 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
63e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.40 | 672 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BROCARD Alexandre (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:08.53
|
687 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
42e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
CUENIN Elea (2007) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
122e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:28.44 | 342 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
74e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:42.68 | 579 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
CUENIN Lou-Anne (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
117e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:23.56 | 442 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
93e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.29 | 413 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
CUNEY Jade (2007) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||
GIURANNA Louise (2007) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
116e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:23.15 | 451 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
99e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:46.92 | 285 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LORRAIN Eliot (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.20 | 864 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
23e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.89 | 842 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LORRAIN Paul (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 00:31.59 | 0.00 | 909 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
8e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:06.99 | 0.00 | 918 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
6e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:06.22 | 938 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
MOUGIN Lisa (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
99e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.69 | 658 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
50e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.60 | 815 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
NARJOZ Jordan (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.74 | 907 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
26e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
POURCINE Mattéo (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.73 | 736 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
60e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.13 | 618 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
PREDINE Alix (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Finale C | 00:36.24 | 0.00 | 861 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
25e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.90 | 877 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Dos Dames Finale C | 01:16.24 | 0.00 | 873 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
26e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:18.05 | 831 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
RABEYRIN Mathéo (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.64 | 941 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
24e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
REGNAUD Sacha (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.56 | 802 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
47e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
VOILQUE Lili (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
112e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.68 | 581 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
64e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.11 | 736 pts |