25 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 15 Décembre 2018 - 13h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DESMARES Gabin | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:16.97 | --- | ||||
2. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:17.41 | --- | ||||
3. | GUINEBAULT Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:17.95 | --- | ||||
4. | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:18.08 | --- | ||||
5. | LODÉ Gauthier | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:18.42 | --- | ||||
6. | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:18.53 | --- | ||||
7. | HUARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:18.55 | --- | ||||
8. | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:19.17 | --- | ||||
9. | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:19.37 | --- | ||||
10. | HAUTREUX Marc | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:19.62 | --- | ||||
11. | MARTIN Malo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:19.92 | --- | ||||
12. | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:19.99 | --- | ||||
13. | SIVINIANT Timéo | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:20.08 | --- | ||||
14. | PALLOT Timothy | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:20.37 | --- | ||||
15. | BELLANGER Marin | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:20.43 | --- | ||||
16. | LAGREE Ewen | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:20.49 | --- | ||||
17. | GERAULT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:20.65 | --- | ||||
18. | LEGRAS Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:20.71 | --- | ||||
19. | MARIE Bastien | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:20.81 | --- | ||||
20. | ZOUHAL Ilias | 2009 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:21.22 | --- | ||||
21. | STANCIU Petru | 2008 | ROU | CN VITRÉ | 00:22.07 | --- | ||||
22. | JAN - TROCHERIT Noé | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:22.59 | --- | ||||
23. | LE GOIC Raphael | 2009 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:23.12 | --- | ||||
24. | KOHIL Felix | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:23.27 | --- | ||||
25. | GALLAIS Lucien | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:23.77 | --- | ||||
26. | GUERIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:24.14 | --- | ||||
27. | HIREL Romain | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.56 | --- | ||||
28. | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.22 | --- | ||||
29. | LODE Aymeric | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:25.33 | --- | ||||
30. | GARNIER Mael | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:26.19 | --- | ||||
31. | STANCIU Stefan | 2010 | ROU | CN VITRÉ | 00:27.47 | --- | ||||
32. | LIBERT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.27 | --- | ||||
33. | ARNOULD Wilfried | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.42 | --- |