50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 15 December 2018 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DESMARES Gabin | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.26 | 557 pts | ||||
2. | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.02 | 520 pts | ||||
3. | GUINEBAULT Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.07 | 518 pts | ||||
4. | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.62 | 492 pts | ||||
5. | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.88 | 436 pts | ||||
6. | LAGREE Ewen | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.36 | 416 pts | ||||
7. | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.56 | 407 pts | ||||
8. | BELLANGER Marin | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.56 | 366 pts | ||||
9. | LEGRAS Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:38.83 | 356 pts | ||||
10. | LODÉ Gauthier | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.93 | 352 pts | ||||
11. | ZOUHAL Ilias | 2009 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.96 | 351 pts | ||||
12. | MARTIN Malo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:39.07 | 346 pts | ||||
13. | GERAULT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.34 | 336 pts | ||||
14. | MARIE Bastien | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.75 | 321 pts | ||||
15. | HAUTREUX Marc | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:39.96 | 313 pts | ||||
16. | PALLOT Timothy | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.36 | 298 pts | ||||
17. | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:41.21 | 269 pts | ||||
18. | SIVINIANT Timéo | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:41.64 | 254 pts | ||||
19. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:42.22 | 235 pts | ||||
20. | GALLAIS Lucien | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:42.41 | 229 pts | ||||
21. | LE GOIC Raphael | 2009 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:42.54 | 225 pts | ||||
22. | HUARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:42.92 | 214 pts | ||||
23. | LODE Aymeric | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:44.36 | 172 pts | ||||
24. | JAN - TROCHERIT Noé | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:44.42 | 171 pts | ||||
25. | GARNIER Mael | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.08 | 153 pts | ||||
26. | GODET Florian | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:45.51 | 142 pts | ||||
27. | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:45.54 | 142 pts | ||||
28. | STANCIU Petru | 2008 | ROU | CN VITRÉ | 00:46.43 | 121 pts | ||||
29. | KOHIL Felix | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:46.54 | 118 pts | ||||
30. | LOHARD Mathis | 2008 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:48.01 | 87 pts | ||||
31. | GUERIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:48.79 | 73 pts | ||||
32. | LECONTE Noam | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:49.47 | 61 pts | ||||
33. | HIREL Romain | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:50.86 | 41 pts | ||||
34. | LIBERT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:50.92 | 40 pts | ||||
35. | STANCIU Stefan | 2010 | ROU | CN VITRÉ | 00:52.80 | 19 pts | ||||
36. | ARNOULD Wilfried | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:54.89 | 5 pts | ||||
--- | BLEUZE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- |