50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:23.72 | +0.62 | 1193 pts | |||
2. | STOICA Alexandru | 2000 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:23.96 | +0.69 | 1176 pts | |||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.22 | +0.71 | 1157 pts | |||
4. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.41 | +0.61 | 1144 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.41 | +0.65 | 1144 pts | |||
6. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.48 | +0.66 | 1139 pts | |||
7. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.51 | +0.62 | 1137 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.10 | +0.60 | 1096 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | ES VITRY | 00:24.75 | +0.62 | 1120 pts | |||
1. | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.75 | +0.65 | 1120 pts | |||
3. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.79 | +0.63 | 1117 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.10 | +0.61 | 1096 pts | |||
5. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.69 | +0.65 | 1056 pts | |||
6. | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUX | SC DIFFERDANGE | 00:25.86 | +0.64 | 1044 pts | |||
7. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | |||
8. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.94 | +0.61 | 1039 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes+Junior 1+Junior 2 : 12-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.48 | +0.63 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.80 | +0.63 | 1048 pts | |||
3. | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CYP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.91 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.96 | +0.74 | 1038 pts | |||
5. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.09 | +0.61 | 1029 pts | |||
6. | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.29 | +0.68 | 1016 pts | |||
7. | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.64 | 999 pts | |||
8. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.83 | +0.62 | 980 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.10 | +0.60 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
2. | STOICA Alexandru | 2000 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.19 | +0.69 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.21 | +0.71 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
4. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.69 | +0.61 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.72 | +0.60 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.74 | +0.62 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
7. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.75 | +0.67 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.84 | +0.63 | 1114 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.87 | +0.61 | 1112 pts | QFB | ||
10. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | ES VITRY | 00:24.91 | +0.62 | 1109 pts | QFB | ||
11. | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.95 | +0.64 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.63 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
13. | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUX | SC DIFFERDANGE | 00:25.17 | +0.63 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
14. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.39 | +0.61 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.74 | +0.66 | 1052 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:25.96 | +0.71 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.97 | +0.63 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
18. | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.02 | +0.75 | 1034 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CYP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.09 | +0.69 | 1029 pts | QFC | ||
19. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.09 | +0.64 | 1029 pts | QFC | ||
21. | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.65 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
22. | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:26.21 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | |||
23. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.67 | 1014 pts | |||
24. | GRISS Yn Huoi | 2002 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:26.36 | +0.74 | 1011 pts | |||
25. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.42 | +0.59 | 1007 pts | QFC | ||
26. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.43 | +0.68 | 1006 pts | |||
27. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:26.44 | +0.71 | 1006 pts | |||
28. | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.48 | +0.66 | 1003 pts | QFC | ||
29. | SEDZIK Nathan | 1997 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:26.52 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | |||
30. | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.66 | 991 pts | |||
31. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.69 | +0.63 | 989 pts | QFC | ||
32. | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | ITA | RENENS NATATION | 00:26.77 | +0.66 | 984 pts | |||
33. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.96 | +0.66 | 972 pts | |||
34. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.97 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
35. | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.99 | +0.75 | 970 pts | |||
36. | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.08 | +0.66 | 964 pts | |||
37. | MILA Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.09 | +0.71 | 964 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
38. | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | ROU | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.23 | +0.79 | 955 pts | |||
39. | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.76 | 950 pts | |||
40. | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.41 | +0.68 | 943 pts | |||
41. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:27.46 | +0.72 | 940 pts | |||
42. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.59 | +0.67 | 932 pts | |||
43. | BERTOLINI Yuri | 2004 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:27.62 | +0.74 | 930 pts | |||
44. | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.73 | +0.64 | 923 pts | |||
45. | PEREZ Kilian | 1998 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:27.75 | +0.65 | 921 pts | |||
46. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.78 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
46. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.78 | +0.64 | 920 pts | |||
48. | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.70 | 916 pts | |||
49. | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.94 | +0.74 | 910 pts | |||
50. | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.95 | +0.68 | 909 pts | |||
50. | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.95 | +0.67 | 909 pts | |||
52. | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.07 | +0.67 | 901 pts | |||
53. | BONVIN Florent | 2003 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 898 pts | |||
54. | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.16 | +0.70 | 896 pts | |||
55. | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.40 | +0.60 | 881 pts | |||
56. | FAURE Clement | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.43 | +0.68 | 879 pts | |||
57. | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.91 | +0.73 | 850 pts | |||
58. | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.92 | +0.73 | 849 pts | |||
59. | EL ARFAOUI Adame | 2003 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:29.35 | +0.61 | 823 pts | |||
60. | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.14 | +0.85 | 777 pts | |||
61. | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.61 | +0.75 | 750 pts | |||
--- | PUTZ Yann | 2002 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS |
--- |