50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.92 | 1234 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
1. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.92 | 1234 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1186 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.79 | 1181 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.02 | 1167 pts | ||||
6. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.26 | 1153 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
7. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.28 | 1151 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
8. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.48 | 1140 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B RELEVE : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 17h49) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.60 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.85 | 1118 pts | ||||
3. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1113 pts | ||||
4. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.29 | 1092 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.32 | 1090 pts | ||||
6. | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:28.33 | 1090 pts | ||||
7. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.46 | 1082 pts | ||||
8. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.74 | 1066 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C ESPOIR : 14-16 ans (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.49 | 1024 pts | ||||
2. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
4. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.17 | 986 pts | ||||
6. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
8. | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.78 | 899 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 11h10) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.77 | 1243 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.14 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.98 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.09 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.18 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
7. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.37 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
8. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.38 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
9. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:27.75 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
10. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.77 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
11. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
12. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.80 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.08 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.10 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
15. | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:28.31 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
16. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.34 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:28.56 | 1077 pts | ||||
18. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.78 | 1064 pts | ||||
19. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.01 | 1051 pts | ||||
20. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.17 | 1042 pts | ||||
21. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.33 | 1033 pts | ||||
22. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
23. | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.38 | 1030 pts | ||||
24. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.41 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
24. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.41 | 1028 pts | ||||
26. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.46 | 1026 pts | ||||
27. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | ||||
28. | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:29.86 | 1003 pts | ||||
29. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | ||||
31. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | QFC | |||
32. | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.13 | 988 pts | ||||
33. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | ||||
34. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.29 | 979 pts | ||||
35. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | QFC | |||
36. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.37 | 975 pts | QFC | |||
37. | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:30.40 | 973 pts | ||||
38. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:30.41 | 973 pts | ||||
39. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
40. | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.59 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
41. | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | ||||
42. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.48 | 915 pts | ||||
43. | BOULAINE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:31.57 | 911 pts | QFC | |||
44. | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
45. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:31.68 | 905 pts | ||||
46. | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.85 | 896 pts | ||||
47. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | ||||
48. | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
48. | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
50. | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.14 | 881 pts | ||||
51. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
52. | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.19 | 878 pts | ||||
53. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:32.24 | 875 pts | ||||
54. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.30 | 872 pts | ||||
55. | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.70 | 852 pts | ||||
56. | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | ||||
57. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.24 | 824 pts | ||||
57. | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.24 | 824 pts | ||||
59. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.31 | 821 pts | ||||
60. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.60 | 806 pts | ||||
61. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.86 | 793 pts | ||||
62. | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.90 | 792 pts | ||||
63. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.18 | 778 pts | ||||
64. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.19 | 777 pts | ||||
65. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.22 | 776 pts | ||||
66. | MERAD Médiane | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.69 | 660 pts | ||||
67. | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:37.97 | 604 pts | ||||
--- | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
--- | BOUTAGHOU Reda | 1971 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | DNS |
--- |