50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.35 | 945 pts | ||||
2. | MEZIERE Jean-Yves | 1953 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:42.03 | 545 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:35.96 | 727 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.69 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:29.36 | 1010 pts | ||||
2. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.48 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.06 | 652 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:28.88 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:32.20 | 792 pts | ||||
3. | BOULNOIS Jacques | 1969 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.91 | 702 pts | ||||
4. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:34.41 | 676 pts | ||||
5. | CLERGET Erik | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:36.80 | 562 pts | ||||
6. | BARRET Franck | 1968 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:39.03 | 465 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.98 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | PEJU Jerome | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.48 | 840 pts | ||||
3. | DOUBLIER Florent | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:34.95 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | RAY Thierry | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:45.83 | 190 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | VERGNE Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:30.34 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | PICOT Emmanuel | 1976 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:30.86 | 786 pts | ||||
3. | ROUSIERE Emmanuel | 1979 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.89 | 785 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Damien | 1980 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:28.23 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | PELTIER Fabien | 1983 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.95 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.22 | 742 pts | ||||
4. | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.07 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.72 | 755 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | VEREL Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | LAOUAR Ilyes | 1990 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | BRIET Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:31.03 | 726 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 27 April 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BUARD Paul | 1996 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.01 | --- |