50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Friday 8 February 2019 - 19h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.00 | 0.00 | 1158 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.30 | 0.00 | 1136 pts | |||
3. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.45 | 0.00 | 1126 pts | |||
4. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.65 | 0.00 | 1112 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.86 | 0.00 | 1097 pts | |||
6. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.91 | 0.00 | 1093 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.02 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
8. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.08 | 0.00 | 1081 pts | |||
9. | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.55 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
10. | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:28.64 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Friday 8 February 2019 - 19h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MIKELLIDES Nicole | 2003 | CYP | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.94 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
2. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.12 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.19 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
4. | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.37 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
4. | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.37 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
6. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.43 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | |||
7. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.65 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.66 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
8. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.66 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
10. | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:29.48 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.15 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
2. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.01 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
3. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.18 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
4. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.27 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
5. | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.97 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
6. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.23 | 0.00 | 874 pts | |||
7. | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.35 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
8. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.84 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
9. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.89 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
10. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.72 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Friday 8 February 2019 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.20 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.21 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.41 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.65 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.75 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.90 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.92 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.93 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.95 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
10. | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.05 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MIKELLIDES Nicole | 2003 | CYP | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.11 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.17 | 1075 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.21 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.39 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
16. | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.56 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.58 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
18. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.64 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
19. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
19. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
21. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.85 | 1029 pts | ||||
22. | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:28.90 | 1025 pts | ||||
23. | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
23. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
25. | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.97 | 1020 pts | ||||
25. | BESSON Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:28.97 | 1020 pts | ||||
27. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.04 | 1016 pts | ||||
28. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.06 | 1014 pts | ||||
29. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1013 pts | ||||
30. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | ||||
31. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.18 | 1006 pts | ||||
32. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.20 | 1005 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
33. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
34. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | ||||
35. | HILBRINK Maité | 2003 | SUI | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.35 | 995 pts | ||||
36. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | ||||
37. | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
38. | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.55 | 982 pts | ||||
39. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.61 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
40. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.65 | 975 pts | ||||
41. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.68 | 973 pts | ||||
42. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | ||||
42. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | ||||
44. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.78 | 967 pts | ||||
45. | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | ||||
45. | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | ||||
47. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.81 | 965 pts | ||||
48. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | ||||
49. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | ||||
50. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.96 | 955 pts | ||||
51. | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.98 | 953 pts | ||||
52. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.04 | 950 pts | QFC | |||
53. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
54. | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
55. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.13 | 944 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
56. | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
57. | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.15 | 942 pts | ||||
58. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
59. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.39 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
60. | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | ||||
61. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
61. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
63. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.61 | 913 pts | ||||
64. | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.62 | 912 pts | ||||
65. | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.66 | 910 pts | ||||
66. | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
67. | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
67. | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
69. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.72 | 906 pts | ||||
70. | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | QFC | |||
71. | BOURGEOIS Océanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.80 | 901 pts | ||||
72. | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
73. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.15 | 879 pts | QFC | |||
74. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.17 | 877 pts | QFC | |||
75. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
75. | DERON Estée | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
77. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
77. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
79. | BELLEGUIC Amaelle | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.28 | 870 pts | ||||
80. | DEROCQ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
81. | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
82. | RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.39 | 864 pts | ||||
83. | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | QFC | |||
83. | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
85. | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
86. | TRAINSON Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.51 | 856 pts | ||||
87. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | QFC | |||
88. | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.60 | 851 pts | ||||
89. | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.71 | 844 pts | ||||
90. | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:31.78 | 840 pts | ||||
91. | CONNAN Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.86 | 835 pts | ||||
92. | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
93. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
94. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 803 pts | QFC | |||
95. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
96. | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:32.46 | 798 pts | ||||
97. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | ||||
98. | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.61 | 790 pts | ||||
99. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.63 | 788 pts | ||||
100. | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
101. | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.77 | 780 pts | ||||
102. | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:33.25 | 752 pts | ||||
103. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.34 | 747 pts | ||||
104. | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.38 | 744 pts | ||||
105. | SIX Chloe | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.44 | 741 pts | ||||
106. | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:33.49 | 738 pts | ||||
107. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.74 | 724 pts | ||||
108. | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.93 | 658 pts | ||||
109. | LANGLOIS Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.39 | 633 pts | ||||
--- | POLVE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HEUVET Iduna | 2005 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- |