50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1162 pts | ||||
2. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.95 | 1154 pts | ||||
3. | VOLERY Savanna | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:34.79 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.10 | 1093 pts | ||||
5. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.54 | 1070 pts | ||||
6. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.62 | 1066 pts | ||||
7. | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.89 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.25 | 1033 pts | ||||
9. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:37.31 | 980 pts | ||||
10. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.70 | 961 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.80 | 1005 pts | ||||
2. | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:37.23 | 984 pts | ||||
3. | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.41 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.42 | 974 pts | ||||
4. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.42 | 974 pts | ||||
6. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.45 | 973 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
8. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:38.25 | 934 pts | ||||
9. | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | ||||
--- | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h43) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Sarah | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:41.05 | 0.00 | 803 pts | |||
2. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.09 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
3. | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.20 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
4. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:43.88 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
5. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:44.35 | 0.00 | 662 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Bfa (Friday 8 February 2019 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.32 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.82 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 8 February 2019 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.59 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.47 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.79 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VOLERY Savanna | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:35.01 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.21 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.28 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.90 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:36.25 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:36.40 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.59 | 1016 pts | Bfa | |||
11. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.59 | 1016 pts | Bfa | |||
12. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.90 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.98 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.16 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.30 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:37.59 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.63 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
18. | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.00 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.13 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
20. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:38.17 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
21. | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:38.22 | 935 pts | ||||
22. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:38.31 | 931 pts | ||||
23. | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:38.75 | 910 pts | ||||
24. | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.06 | 895 pts | ||||
25. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:39.07 | 895 pts | ||||
26. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:39.10 | 893 pts | ||||
27. | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:39.15 | 891 pts | ||||
28. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.68 | 866 pts | ||||
29. | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.07 | 848 pts | ||||
30. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:40.27 | 839 pts | ||||
31. | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:40.42 | 832 pts | ||||
32. | BENARABA Sarah | 2005 | ALG | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.43 | 831 pts | ||||
33. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.56 | 825 pts | ||||
34. | LEROY Sarah | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.59 | 824 pts | QFC | |||
35. | DURAND Elea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.73 | 818 pts | ||||
36. | CONNAN Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:40.93 | 808 pts | ||||
37. | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:41.07 | 802 pts | ||||
38. | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:41.20 | 796 pts | ||||
39. | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.27 | 793 pts | ||||
40. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.96 | 763 pts | QFC | |||
41. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.06 | 758 pts | ||||
42. | BOUILLY Oriana | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.66 | 732 pts | ||||
43. | RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.78 | 727 pts | ||||
44. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:43.24 | 708 pts | QFC | |||
45. | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:43.56 | 694 pts | QFC | |||
46. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:45.30 | 623 pts | QFC | |||
47. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:45.60 | 612 pts | ||||
48. | LANGLOIS Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:46.61 | 573 pts |