50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.65 | 0.00 | 1169 pts | |||
2. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.71 | 0.00 | 1165 pts | |||
3. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.77 | 0.00 | 1161 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.40 | 0.00 | 1121 pts | |||
5. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.58 | 0.00 | 1110 pts | |||
6. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 1096 pts | |||
7. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.02 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | |||
8. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.21 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
9. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.55 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
10. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.56 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.83 | 0.00 | 1094 pts | |||
2. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.91 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.96 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
4. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.21 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.39 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
6. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.64 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
7. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.66 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.67 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
9. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | |||
10. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.47 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
2. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.98 | 0.00 | 963 pts | |||
3. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.09 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
3. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.09 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
5. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.35 | 0.00 | 884 pts | |||
6. | LEROY Sarah | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 0.00 | 841 pts | |||
7. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.47 | 0.00 | 717 pts | |||
8. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.83 | 0.00 | 650 pts | |||
9. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.03 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 8 February 2019 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.91 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
2. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.95 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.27 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.37 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.82 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.87 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.04 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
10. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.14 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.16 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.17 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.17 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
14. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.19 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.24 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.27 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
18. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.80 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
20. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.84 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
21. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
22. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
23. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.15 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
24. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.25 | 1007 pts | ||||
25. | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.36 | 1000 pts | ||||
26. | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.39 | 998 pts | ||||
27. | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.52 | 991 pts | ||||
28. | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
29. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | ||||
30. | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | ||||
31. | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
33. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | ||||
34. | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.99 | 963 pts | ||||
35. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
36. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
37. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
38. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
39. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | QFC | |||
40. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
41. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.57 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
42. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | ||||
43. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.68 | 923 pts | ||||
44. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.91 | 909 pts | QFC | |||
45. | BENARABA Sarah | 2005 | ALG | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
46. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.35 | 884 pts | ||||
47. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.39 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
48. | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | ||||
48. | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | ||||
50. | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | ||||
51. | LEROY Sarah | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | QFC | |||
52. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:34.51 | 820 pts | ||||
53. | SOUCHARD Ariane | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | ||||
54. | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.12 | 788 pts | ||||
55. | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | ||||
56. | DURAND Elea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:35.30 | 778 pts | ||||
57. | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.56 | 764 pts | ||||
58. | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.79 | 752 pts | ||||
59. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.30 | 726 pts | QFC | |||
60. | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.40 | 721 pts | ||||
61. | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:36.79 | 701 pts | ||||
62. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.14 | 635 pts | QFC | |||
63. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.55 | 442 pts | QFC | |||
--- | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DNS dec |
--- |