50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.90 | 0.00 | 1174 pts | |||
2. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.12 | 0.00 | 1161 pts | |||
3. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.33 | 0.00 | 1149 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.37 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
5. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.77 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:28.94 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
7. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.06 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
8. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.10 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
9. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.63 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
10. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.74 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.57 | 0.00 | 1076 pts | |||
2. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.63 | 0.00 | 1073 pts | |||
3. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.20 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | FATIO Owen | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.26 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | |||
5. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.32 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
6. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.55 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
7. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.61 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | |||
8. | ALESSA Ali hussain | 2003 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:30.10 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
9. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.30 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
10. | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 0.00 | 966 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Friday 8 February 2019 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.17 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
2. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.58 | 0.00 | 910 pts | |||
3. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.70 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
4. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.96 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
5. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.08 | 0.00 | 832 pts | |||
6. | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 802 pts | |||
7. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.70 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
7. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.70 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
9. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.25 | 0.00 | 726 pts | |||
10. | MAURY Adam | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.34 | 0.00 | 467 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 8 February 2019 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.11 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.39 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.48 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.56 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.36 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.74 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.95 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.11 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
10. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.18 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
11. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.21 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.31 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.59 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FATIO Owen | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.81 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
19. | ALESSA Ali hussain | 2003 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
20. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
21. | HUGUONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | ||||
22. | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | ||||
23. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | ||||
24. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
25. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
26. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.36 | 976 pts | ||||
27. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.39 | 974 pts | ||||
28. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.42 | 972 pts | ||||
29. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
30. | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | ||||
31. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.57 | 964 pts | ||||
32. | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
32. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
34. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:30.68 | 958 pts | ||||
35. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.73 | 956 pts | ||||
36. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.90 | 946 pts | ||||
37. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.97 | 943 pts | ||||
38. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.98 | 942 pts | ||||
39. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.03 | 939 pts | ||||
40. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.35 | 922 pts | ||||
41. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.48 | 915 pts | ||||
42. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.51 | 914 pts | ||||
43. | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
44. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.66 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
45. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.91 | 893 pts | QFC | |||
45. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.91 | 893 pts | QFC | |||
47. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
48. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
49. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:32.15 | 880 pts | ||||
50. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.19 | 878 pts | QFC | |||
51. | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.53 | 861 pts | ||||
52. | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | QFC | |||
53. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.72 | 851 pts | QFC | |||
54. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.04 | 834 pts | ||||
54. | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:33.04 | 834 pts | ||||
56. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.06 | 833 pts | ||||
57. | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.09 | 832 pts | ||||
58. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:33.30 | 821 pts | ||||
59. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.38 | 817 pts | QFC | |||
60. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.70 | 801 pts | ||||
61. | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | ARM | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.82 | 795 pts | ||||
62. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
63. | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.24 | 775 pts | ||||
64. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.39 | 768 pts | ||||
65. | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.56 | 712 pts | ||||
66. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:35.67 | 707 pts | ||||
67. | PINON Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.72 | 704 pts | ||||
68. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.88 | 697 pts | QFC | |||
69. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.15 | 684 pts | ||||
70. | MAURY Adam | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.42 | 427 pts | QFC | |||
71. | LEVEUZIT Nôa | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:43.37 | 394 pts |