50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries J/J/S : 11 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 10h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | SAVARIAU Jérémie | 1993 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
4. | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
6. | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
7. | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
8. | COUBRET Erwan | 2003 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
9. | FORNES Maxime | 1991 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
10. | BERNOT Matthis | 1997 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
11. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
12. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
13. | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
14. | KORTSMIT Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
15. | HAY Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:30.40 | 762 pts | ||||
16. | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.60 | 751 pts | ||||
17. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
18. | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
19. | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:31.71 | 689 pts | ||||
20. | HEMON-VIVIER Hugo | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:31.76 | 686 pts | ||||
21. | DELLA-GASPERA Thibault | 2003 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.82 | 683 pts | ||||
22. | BREGER Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
23. | HUCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:33.40 | 600 pts | ||||
24. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.64 | 539 pts | ||||
25. | DURA Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.35 | 505 pts | ||||
26. | BASTIDE Charles | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:36.38 | 458 pts | ||||
27. | BODIN Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:36.53 | 451 pts | ||||
28. | HERMIN Tristan | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:37.30 | 418 pts | ||||
29. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.40 | 414 pts | ||||
30. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.67 | 403 pts | ||||
31. | BREGEON Jules | 2007 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:38.32 | 376 pts | ||||
32. | PLANCHON Benoit | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.32 | 337 pts | ||||
33. | DELAGRAVE Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.43 | 333 pts | ||||
34. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.34 | 264 pts | ||||
34. | VILLE Noan | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:41.34 | 264 pts | ||||
36. | TAYB Amir | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.50 | 259 pts | ||||
37. | SOKHAL Amine | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.59 | 256 pts | ||||
38. | DOUESSIN Ylan | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:41.74 | 251 pts | ||||
39. | BIDOT Thomas | 2006 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:42.09 | 240 pts | ||||
40. | BERTHELOT Manoah | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:42.54 | 225 pts | ||||
41. | BAILLY Maxence | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:43.56 | 195 pts | ||||
42. | GIRARD Isham | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:45.46 | 144 pts | ||||
43. | HAY Siméon | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:48.69 | 75 pts | ||||
44. | MOUTIN Maël | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:49.20 | 66 pts | ||||
--- | PREVOST Quentin | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANNE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- |