100 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors - Séniors : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | FREDET Margot | 1999 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:15.63 | 888 pts | ||||
2. | SASTROWITOMO Emily | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:15.90 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | SOUBILS Vaiana | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:18.51 | 821 pts | ||||
4. | KELLE Lea | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:20.09 | 785 pts | ||||
5. | SOETOSENOJO Unique | 2001 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:21.38 | 756 pts | ||||
6. | BALAI Shaznay | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:23.52 | 710 pts | ||||
7. | PAMPHILE Thaïs | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:23.97 | 700 pts | ||||
8. | PERIERES Meïssa | 2005 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:40.30 | 397 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | EENDRAGT Rochelle | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:20.01 | 786 pts | ||||
2. | THERESE Yémi | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:20.28 | 780 pts | ||||
3. | DJOPARTO Kealyn | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:20.94 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | PEOLAT Noémie | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:23.48 | 710 pts | ||||
5. | MARTHELY Kyara | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:28.79 | 602 pts | ||||
6. | CLARKE Layannah | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:31.20 | 555 pts | ||||
7. | RENON Steffy | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:32.17 | 537 pts | ||||
8. | HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Anaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:32.83 | 525 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BENTHEM Analeigh | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:34.23 | 499 pts | ||||
2. | MEYER Sarai | 2010 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:40.17 | 399 pts | ||||
3. | LOUDIYI Jade | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:41.73 | 374 pts | ||||
4. | JANNASH Chantrelle | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:51.13 | 243 pts | ||||
5. | TJON A SAM Fae | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:51.83 | 234 pts | ||||
6. | POWDAR Elya | 2010 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:56.36 | 182 pts | ||||
7. | FLEURANT Sklaïna | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 01:57.31 | 172 pts | ||||
8. | UITERLOO Akeela | 2011 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:57.75 | 167 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors - Séniors : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
--- | CAUMARTIN Keyliana | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FADIGA Thais | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:30.95 | 560 pts | ||||
2. | TARCY Aurore | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:33.84 | 506 pts | ||||
3. | TALBOT-CERQUEIRA Selma | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:35.30 | 480 pts | ||||
4. | AMRI Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:38.16 | 432 pts | ||||
5. | PLANCY Jessica | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:38.55 | 425 pts | ||||
6. | MILANO Eléa | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:58.93 | 155 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | PIQUET-JOLLIET Juliette | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:59.25 | 152 pts | ||||
2. | LEWEST Leana | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:05.15 | 99 pts | ||||
3. | COTS Morgane | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 02:05.52 | 96 pts | ||||
4. | TJON A SAM Jada | 2012 | SUR | SURINAM | 02:13.85 | 42 pts | ||||
--- | PARADIS Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BANGO Cassandre | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TIBURNE Tyhane | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | EENDRAGT Rochelle | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:18.47 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FREDET Margot | 1999 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:18.98 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SASTROWITOMO Emily | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:19.42 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SOUBILS Vaiana | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:19.51 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KELLE Lea | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:20.73 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DJOPARTO Kealyn | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:21.65 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PAMPHILE Thaïs | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:21.72 | 749 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PEOLAT Noémie | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:21.90 | 745 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BALAI Shaznay | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:22.57 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
10. | THERESE Yémi | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:22.82 | 725 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SOETOSENOJO Unique | 2001 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:26.74 | 643 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MARTHELY Kyara | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:27.84 | 620 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CLARKE Layannah | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:32.07 | 539 pts | QFA | |||
14. | RENON Steffy | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:32.94 | 523 pts | QFA | |||
15. | HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Anaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:32.98 | 522 pts | QFA | |||
16. | FADIGA Thais | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:33.78 | 508 pts | QFB | |||
17. | TALBOT-CERQUEIRA Selma | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:34.20 | 500 pts | QFB | |||
18. | AMRI Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:34.75 | 490 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BENTHEM Analeigh | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:36.56 | 459 pts | QFA | |||
20. | TARCY Aurore | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:37.96 | 435 pts | QFB | |||
21. | PLANCY Jessica | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:38.37 | 428 pts | QFB | |||
22. | PERIERES Meïssa | 2005 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:38.72 | 422 pts | QFA | |||
23. | LOUDIYI Jade | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:39.79 | 405 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MEYER Sarai | 2010 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:40.16 | 399 pts | QFA | |||
25. | TJON A SAM Fae | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:49.52 | 263 pts | QFA | |||
26. | JANNASH Chantrelle | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:52.16 | 230 pts | QFA | |||
27. | POWDAR Elya | 2010 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:53.31 | 216 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CAUMARTIN Keyliana | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:56.69 | 178 pts | QFB | |||
29. | UITERLOO Akeela | 2011 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:58.30 | 161 pts | QFA | |||
30. | FLEURANT Sklaïna | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:01.78 | 128 pts | QFA | |||
31. | PIQUET-JOLLIET Juliette | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 02:02.45 | 122 pts | QFB | |||
32. | MILANO Eléa | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 02:02.88 | 118 pts | QFB | |||
33. | PARADIS Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:03.82 | 110 pts | QFB | |||
34. | COTS Morgane | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 02:04.18 | 107 pts | QFB | |||
35. | LEWEST Leana | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:04.41 | 105 pts | QFB | |||
36. | BANGO Cassandre | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:11.36 | 56 pts | QFB | |||
37. | TJON A SAM Jada | 2012 | SUR | SURINAM | 02:13.68 | 43 pts | QFB | |||
38. | TIBURNE Tyhane | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 02:20.45 | 15 pts | QFB | |||
--- | KOMMIES Lequisha | 2002 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KARTASEMITA Zoe | 2012 | SUR | SURINAM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KROMORESO Le-ann | 2011 | SUR | SURINAM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FERNALD Tanya | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | DNS dec |
--- |