100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors - Séniors : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 18h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:09.86 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | STARKE Serena | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:10.93 | 979 pts | ||||
3. | VALES Marie | 2003 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:12.79 | 931 pts | ||||
4. | INNOCENT Romane-Naïla | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:16.23 | 846 pts | ||||
5. | SOETOSENOJO Unique | 2001 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:17.15 | 824 pts | ||||
6. | SASTROWITOMO Emily | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:18.39 | 794 pts | ||||
7. | APAP Alexia | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:24.21 | 664 pts | ||||
8. | VILMAIN Maeva | 2005 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:30.64 | 533 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BUZARE Angie | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:34.02 | 470 pts | ||||
2. | BENTHEM Analeigh | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:41.35 | 347 pts | ||||
3. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:48.35 | 246 pts | ||||
4. | NEBOR Nahyline | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:57.00 | 146 pts | ||||
5. | TJON A SAM Fae | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 02:03.12 | 91 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors - Séniors : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMPESTING Laure | 2005 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:29.90 | 547 pts | ||||
2. | BERMELL CERCOS Luna | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:34.32 | 464 pts | ||||
3. | DUCAUROY Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:38.66 | 390 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | STARKE Serena | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:10.43 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:14.52 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MACROOY Amazya | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:16.57 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
4. | INNOCENT Romane-Naïla | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:17.11 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VALES Marie | 2003 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:17.18 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SOETOSENOJO Unique | 2001 | SUR | NEPTUNES | 01:18.18 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SASTROWITOMO Emily | 2002 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:20.46 | 746 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DJOPARTO Kealyn | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:22.56 | 699 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MILANO Lana | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:23.29 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
10. | APAP Alexia | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:23.97 | 669 pts | QFA | |||
11. | VILMAIN Maeva | 2005 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:33.84 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DUCAUROY Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:34.15 | 467 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARTHELY Kyara | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:34.31 | 464 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BUZARE Angie | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:35.99 | 435 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BERMELL CERCOS Luna | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:37.02 | 417 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHAMPESTING Laure | 2005 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:37.18 | 414 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GERMAIN Nzabella | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:39.81 | 371 pts | QFA | |||
18. | FRANCIS Fanny | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:46.18 | 276 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BENTHEM Analeigh | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:48.28 | 247 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:49.50 | 232 pts | QFA | |||
21. | NUNES-CARDOSO Sara | 2008 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:52.97 | 190 pts | QFA | |||
22. | NEBOR Nahyline | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:55.50 | 162 pts | QFA | |||
23. | TJON A SAM Fae | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 01:59.98 | 118 pts | QFA |