50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors - Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h41) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBO Rylian | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | HEYNS Jeno | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
3. | BERENSTEIN Leandro | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | MIZZI Amaury | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
5. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
7. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
8. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h31) | ||||||||||
1. | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | BENSCHOP Keyel | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
3. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | TELTING Tamarr | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | FLEURIVAL Kiryan | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
8. | MINIDOQUE Mathys | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ETNEL Zayn | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
2. | BENSCHOP Khalil | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:31.81 | 684 pts | ||||
3. | SOEPERMAN Chris-gerald | 2010 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:33.41 | 599 pts | ||||
4. | BUSROPAN Joshua | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:33.64 | 588 pts | ||||
5. | ONG A KWIE Jair | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:34.80 | 531 pts | ||||
6. | RINALDO Noah | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.05 | 473 pts | ||||
7. | BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.33 | 460 pts | ||||
--- | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors - Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | AIMABLE Karl-Wilson | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | LESPERANCE Kilian | 2003 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
4. | LEPRON Julien | 1980 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
5. | JACOBIE Dimitry | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | ||||
6. | APAP Julien | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.27 | 770 pts | ||||
7. | PINAUD Romain | 1982 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
8. | LOUIS Dorian | 2004 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:31.28 | 713 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MAC DONALD Shamaro | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:29.61 | 808 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Valentin | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
3. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | SOPHIE Axel | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | ||||
5. | ALSPEER Justin | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
6. | DELICES Jean-Luc | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:31.87 | 680 pts | ||||
7. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.89 | 679 pts | ||||
--- | CHONG SIT Matteo | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 19h18) | ||||||||||
1. | KROMORESO Aidan | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:33.98 | 571 pts | ||||
2. | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:34.91 | 526 pts | ||||
3. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.11 | 470 pts | ||||
4. | VOISIN Soren | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.78 | 441 pts | ||||
5. | ZHANG Isaac | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:38.07 | 386 pts | ||||
6. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.79 | 283 pts | ||||
7. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.93 | 278 pts | ||||
8. | LAFRONTIÈRE Jyhann | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:43.50 | 196 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Barrage Finales Avenirs : 6-11 ans | ||||||||||
1. | BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:34.95 | 524 pts | Bfa | |||
2. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:35.16 | 514 pts | Bfa | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 11h48) | ||||||||||
1. | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ROBO Rylian | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERENSTEIN Leandro | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HEYNS Jeno | 2003 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BENSCHOP Keyel | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MIZZI Amaury | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
12. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
13. | AIMABLE Karl-Wilson | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LESPERANCE Kilian | 2003 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LEPRON Julien | 1980 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | QFB | |||
18. | TELTING Tamarr | 2006 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
19. | FLEURIVAL Kiryan | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MINIDOQUE Mathys | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MAC DONALD Shamaro | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | QFB | |||
22. | JACOBIE Dimitry | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | QFB | |||
23. | APAP Julien | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.09 | 780 pts | QFB | |||
24. | VINCENT Valentin | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | QFB | |||
25. | SOPHIE Axel | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | QFB | |||
26. | LOUIS Dorian | 2004 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:30.54 | 754 pts | QFB | |||
27. | PINAUD Romain | 1982 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
28. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | QFB | |||
29. | ALSPEER Justin | 2005 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:30.86 | 736 pts | QFB | |||
30. | CHONG SIT Matteo | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | QFB | |||
31. | ETNEL Zayn | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:31.09 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
32. | LEE KON SUI William | 2003 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
33. | DELICES Jean-Luc | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:31.52 | 699 pts | QFB | |||
34. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.72 | 688 pts | QFB | |||
35. | WIJNGAARDE Sefjon | 2006 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:32.25 | 660 pts | ||||
36. | AUBIN-KAYAMARE Yuan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | ||||
37. | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
38. | BONNOUVRIER Frédéric | 1965 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:32.54 | 644 pts | ||||
39. | SOUDINE Hebadi | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
40. | BENSCHOP Khalil | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:32.81 | 630 pts | QFA | |||
41. | MOASSA Boris | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
42. | SOEPERMAN Chris-gerald | 2010 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:33.88 | 576 pts | QFA | |||
43. | CAREME Christiano | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:34.16 | 562 pts | ||||
44. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:34.19 | 561 pts | ||||
45. | ONG A KWIE Jair | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:34.37 | 552 pts | QFA | |||
46. | TIRONI--COELLO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:34.45 | 548 pts | ||||
47. | BUSROPAN Joshua | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:34.48 | 546 pts | QFA | |||
48. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:34.65 | 538 pts | QFA | |||
49. | DOS PASSOS Yann | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:34.84 | 529 pts | ||||
50. | POLONY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.12 | 516 pts | ||||
51. | THIBAULT--QUESNEL Clément | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:35.61 | 493 pts | ||||
52. | RINALDO Noah | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | QFA | |||
53. | BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.03 | 474 pts | Bfa | |||
53. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.03 | 474 pts | Bfa | |||
55. | KROMORESO Aidan | 2009 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:36.22 | 465 pts | QFB | |||
56. | MADELEINE Mael | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.29 | 462 pts | ||||
57. | HO-A-TEN Florian | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.38 | 458 pts | ||||
58. | VOISIN Soren | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.48 | 454 pts | QFB | |||
59. | MARTIN Dayan | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.88 | 436 pts | ||||
60. | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:37.10 | 427 pts | QFB | |||
61. | JACOBIE Ulrick | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:37.62 | 405 pts | ||||
62. | ZAKARIA Noam | 2007 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:37.66 | 403 pts | ||||
63. | NUNES-CARDOSO Jérémiy | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:37.69 | 402 pts | ||||
64. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:37.77 | 398 pts | QFB | |||
65. | LAFRONTIÈRE Jyhann | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:38.06 | 387 pts | QFB | |||
66. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.19 | 381 pts | QFB | |||
67. | NUNES CARDOSO David | 2005 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:38.36 | 374 pts | ||||
68. | ZHANG Isaac | 2008 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:38.58 | 366 pts | QFB | |||
69. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:38.66 | 362 pts | ||||
70. | RAMRATTAN Marc | 2010 | SUR | SURINAM | 00:39.41 | 333 pts | ||||
71. | HEURET Louis | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:39.62 | 326 pts | ||||
72. | CONVERT Lucas | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:39.87 | 316 pts | ||||
73. | BICHEBOIS Tom | 2008 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:40.66 | 288 pts | ||||
74. | CRENN Manolo | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:41.31 | 265 pts | ||||
75. | SAMSOEDIEN Rohit | 2009 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:43.25 | 204 pts | ||||
76. | LEPRON Romain | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:43.52 | 196 pts | ||||
77. | NUNES DOS SANTOS Dylan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:43.65 | 192 pts | ||||
78. | MARTIN Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:43.70 | 191 pts | ||||
79. | FIRPION Lorick | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:44.83 | 160 pts | ||||
80. | MERCIER Timéo | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:45.35 | 146 pts | ||||
81. | LORZIL Paol | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:45.43 | 144 pts | ||||
82. | FRANÇOIS Jimmy | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:47.95 | 88 pts | ||||
83. | RELLA SABATTIE Alexis | 2011 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:49.23 | 65 pts | ||||
84. | VIRAYIE Joachim | 2008 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:51.76 | 30 pts | ||||
85. | ERIPRET Raoul | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:54.11 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | LESCOUZERES Krys-Edouard | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DOURY Mathis | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WATIO KENNE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOUDIC Marius | 2006 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAKOSI Ludovick | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DA SILVA Toine | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | DSQ |
--- |