ABAZIOU Yvan (2009) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:07.93 | 16 pts | |||
47e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:11.67 | 4 pts | |||
BABY Lucas (2009) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:04.61 | 44 pts | |||
45e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:05.59 | 21 pts | |||
BEN ABDALLAH Elyes (2008) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.38 | 346 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:40.45 | 250 pts | |||
DELORT Emilie (2010) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
DORE Edenais (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
DOUCE Damien (2009) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:48.34 | 138 pts | |||
23e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:43.23 | 212 pts | |||
EL GOUACEM Rydan (2009) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:56.25 | 174 pts | |||
32e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:58.14 | 4 pts | |||
31e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:53.64 | 99 pts | |||
FONTENEAU Gabriel (2010) FRA | ||||||
49e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.74 | 1 pts | |||
53e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:27.45 | 1 pts | |||
FRISON FRISCH Roman (2009) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:47.84 | 392 pts | |||
22e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:51.00 | 82 pts | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:37.78 | 289 pts | |||
GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette (2009) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.40 | 374 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:56.71 | 58 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:45.42 | 319 pts | |||
GUEMBEL Giulio (2009) ITA | ||||||
17e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:52.07 | 272 pts | |||
LADET Lucas (2008) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.45 | 344 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.35 | 313 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:31.83 | 386 pts | |||
LAGISQUET Gabin (2009) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.15 | 296 pts | |||
24e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:45.76 | 181 pts | |||
LOPEZ Tom (2009) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:57.93 | 141 pts | |||
28e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:50.26 | 131 pts | |||
LYOUZBACHI Malak (2009) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:06.76 | 1 pts | |||
24e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:11.31 | 49 pts | |||
MARRETTI Tom (2009) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:54.47 | 32 pts | |||
40e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:01.62 | 41 pts | |||
MARTINEZ Gabriel (2009) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:57.64 | 6 pts | |||
33e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:53.88 | 97 pts | |||
PONCHON Lina (2009) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:59.02 | 199 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:00.53 | 16 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:00.10 | 137 pts | |||
ROMEC Tibault (2008) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.12 | 245 pts | |||
21e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:50.70 | 88 pts | |||
22e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:43.13 | 214 pts | |||
SCHMIDT Elias (2008) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.61 | 233 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.39 | 311 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:40.49 | 249 pts | |||
SENOUSSI Sebastian (2008) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:54.62 | 209 pts | |||
36e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:01.17 | 1 pts | |||
36e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:55.83 | 80 pts | |||
VALERA Thomas (2008) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.31 | 240 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:46.36 | 188 pts | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:36.46 | 309 pts | |||
VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian (2008) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:57.88 | 142 pts | |||
26e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:55.31 | 23 pts | |||
26e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:49.64 | 137 pts | |||
VIDAL Leo (2009) FRA | ||||||
46e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:05.17 | 38 pts | |||
42e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:03.00 | 33 pts | |||
VIDALINC Emma (2009) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.88 | 302 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:58.14 | 39 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:49.14 | 266 pts | |||
WASIER Maxime (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.74 | 280 pts | |||
23e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:51.16 | 80 pts | |||
25e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:47.10 | 165 pts |