100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LARRIEU Jean-Louis | 1956 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:09.86 | 951 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Jean | 1963 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.99 | 624 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MANEVIT Philippe | 1967 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:06.45 | 894 pts | ||||
2. | HERAUD Philippe | 1967 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:11.34 | 764 pts | ||||
3. | CHARLENT Xavier | 1966 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:16.11 | 648 pts | ||||
4. | BABEY Pascal | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:18.22 | 599 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LORIOT Sylvain | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:09.66 | 752 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:58.42 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | LALOO Raphaël | 1976 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:03.70 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | SYLVESTRE Lionel | 1976 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:05.12 | 838 pts | ||||
4. | MINGOT Aurelien | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:05.35 | 831 pts | ||||
5. | GERBIER Ivan | 1975 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:16.04 | 560 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | JUGUET Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:03.14 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | SAMB Abdou | 1982 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:07.29 | 751 pts | ||||
3. | CHAIGNEAU Jeremy | 1982 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:08.43 | 721 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:01.03 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | ZEDET Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:04.02 | 822 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:07.34 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | ANTIGNAC Lucas | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:17.67 | 479 pts | ||||
5. | POILLOT Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:19.18 | 447 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:57.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
2. | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:57.54 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:59.87 | 934 pts | ||||
4. | LEMAIRE Thibaud | 1992 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:03.12 | 837 pts | ||||
5. | PLENIER Nicolas | 1992 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:13.41 | 566 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERRIOT Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:08.89 | --- |