50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 08h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRAT Hanae | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.76 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:34.56 | 818 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:34.73 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.00 | 794 pts | ||||
5. | ALEXANDRE Calista | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:37.34 | 674 pts | ||||
6. | CHANAS Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
7. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:37.71 | 656 pts | ||||
8. | SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.72 | 562 pts | ||||
9. | VERDEAUX Luce | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:40.90 | 510 pts | ||||
10. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:41.68 | 478 pts | ||||
11. | DUPEYRE Mattea | 2007 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:41.96 | 466 pts | ||||
12. | JACQUIER Lisy | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.92 | 428 pts | ||||
13. | MOUGENET Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:43.57 | 402 pts | ||||
14. | TURION Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:43.97 | 387 pts | ||||
15. | ARNANE Neyla | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:44.50 | 368 pts | ||||
16. | GAYE Carla | 2007 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:45.17 | 344 pts | ||||
17. | COUTAZ Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:45.69 | 326 pts | ||||
18. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:45.89 | 319 pts | ||||
19. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:47.07 | 280 pts | ||||
20. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:47.36 | 271 pts | ||||
21. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:49.44 | 210 pts | ||||
22. | HAMDI Anissa | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:49.58 | 207 pts | ||||
23. | FOURATI Salma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:52.34 | 138 pts | ||||
24. | PELLEGRINI VADILLO Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:53.02 | 124 pts | ||||
25. | CAVALIER Lilou | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:53.86 | 106 pts | ||||
26. | BURKHARDT Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:54.14 | 101 pts | ||||
27. | LAPIERE Charlize | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:57.63 | 46 pts | ||||
28. | BACHIR Sarah | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:58.47 | 35 pts | ||||
29. | FOURE Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:00.22 | 18 pts | ||||
30. | PATELLARO Louane | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:02.05 | 7 pts | ||||
31. | CHARRAT Janna | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:02.47 | 5 pts | ||||
--- | SFARJELA Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAIBI Lina | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BELBACHIR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- |