50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBSON Marlène | 1945 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:50.48 | 914 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTROBERT Paule | 1954 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 01:05.80 | 339 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SHORT David | 1956 | GBR | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAULT Laurent | 1957 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.17 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | BRUN Martine | 1958 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:50.16 | 674 pts | ||||
4. | ROLLAND Joëlle | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:08.00 | 201 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:35.31 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | BAEZA Alain | 1962 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:37.51 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | MENARD Françoise | 1963 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:49.97 | 586 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SONIER Veronique | 1969 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:44.26 | 716 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
--- | MONTCHAMP Sandrine | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | VAZEILLE Florian | 1978 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:45.92 | 378 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | TALAOUANOU Nordine | 1983 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.94 | 693 pts | ||||
2. | DESCHEEMAEKER Amélie | 1984 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.73 | 751 pts | ||||
3. | DEFOUR Catherine | 1980 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:44.80 | 545 pts | ||||
4. | PRIMPIER Nadége | 1980 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:48.05 | 431 pts | ||||
5. | VERILHAC Corinne | 1982 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:49.34 | 389 pts | ||||
6. | DELAIGUE Hélène | 1980 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 01:02.89 | 80 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET Anaïs | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.32 | 764 pts | ||||
2. | DAUZAT Mélaine | 1994 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:42.72 | 577 pts | ||||
3. | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:44.24 | 519 pts | |||||||
4. | SENEGAS Rémy | 1992 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:47.36 | 267 pts |