50 Butterfly Women - Final A Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 20 January 2019 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.57 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
2. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.63 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
3. | POTIER Coline | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.09 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
4. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.31 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
5. | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.32 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
6. | BUAT Julie | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:33.30 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 2 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 20 January 2019 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.12 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
2. | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.14 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
3. | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.72 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
4. | BARBE Lea | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.95 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
5. | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.06 | 0.00 | 901 pts | |||
6. | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:33.50 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 20 January 2019 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.61 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
2. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.93 | 0.00 | 966 pts | |||
3. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:33.63 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
4. | PICARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.10 | 0.00 | 789 pts | |||
5. | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.27 | 0.00 | 780 pts | |||
6. | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:36.86 | 0.00 | 698 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 20 January 2019 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.04 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
2. | AGATI Lou | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.94 | 0.00 | 797 pts | |||
3. | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 773 pts | |||
4. | DEHU Margaux | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:37.42 | 0.00 | 670 pts | |||
5. | PAYET Louna | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.18 | 0.00 | 633 pts | |||
6. | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.70 | 0.00 | 609 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.66 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.52 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
6. | POTIER Coline | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.16 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.17 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
8. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.17 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BARBE Lea | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
12. | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BUAT Julie | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.93 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.99 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
17. | KINDERSTUTH Solenne | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
18. | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
19. | GARCIA Elodie | 2002 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.43 | 825 pts | ||||
20. | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:34.84 | 803 pts | ||||
21. | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
22. | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
23. | AGATI Lou | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:35.00 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
24. | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:35.18 | 784 pts | ||||
25. | PICARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.19 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
26. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:35.68 | 758 pts | ||||
27. | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.70 | 757 pts | QFA | |||
28. | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
29. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.92 | 746 pts | ||||
30. | AUFFRET Romane | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:36.29 | 727 pts | ||||
31. | TALEB-SALPETRO Hayet | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.52 | 715 pts | ||||
32. | SANTAMARIA Kyriana | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:36.54 | 714 pts | ||||
33. | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.87 | 697 pts | ||||
34. | DEHU Margaux | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:38.04 | 640 pts | QFA | |||
35. | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.25 | 630 pts | QFA | |||
36. | KHETABI Wiame | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:38.64 | 612 pts | ||||
37. | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.91 | 599 pts | ||||
38. | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:39.02 | 594 pts | QFA | |||
39. | PAYET Louna | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.23 | 584 pts | QFA | |||
40. | AMELOT Agathe | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:39.39 | 577 pts | ||||
41. | PETIT Julie | 2003 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:39.92 | 553 pts | ||||
42. | ROUSSEL Mélissa | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | ||||
43. | KACHETEL Lea | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:40.21 | 540 pts | ||||
44. | OUDINOT Noëmie | 1987 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:40.24 | 539 pts | ||||
45. | BOUVRAIN Alexine | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.31 | 536 pts | ||||
46. | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.44 | 530 pts | ||||
47. | HADI Nina | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.83 | 513 pts | ||||
48. | TONDA Adèle | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.90 | 510 pts | ||||
49. | GAVAUDAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:41.85 | 470 pts | ||||
50. | HSAINI Selma | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
50. | AMRANI Sofia | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
52. | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:42.18 | 457 pts | ||||
53. | RASIM Imen | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:42.40 | 448 pts | ||||
54. | BADJECK ONANA Celia | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:42.62 | 439 pts | ||||
55. | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.55 | 403 pts | ||||
56. | NIVEAU Lucie | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.95 | 388 pts | ||||
57. | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:44.44 | 370 pts | ||||
58. | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:45.32 | 339 pts | ||||
59. | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:45.53 | 331 pts | ||||
60. | AUBERT Léa | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:45.61 | 329 pts | ||||
61. | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:45.64 | 328 pts | ||||
62. | BRUNET Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:45.70 | 326 pts | ||||
63. | SAGUET Morgane | 2002 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 00:45.71 | 325 pts | ||||
64. | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:46.35 | 304 pts | ||||
65. | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.37 | 303 pts | ||||
65. | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:46.37 | 303 pts | ||||
67. | BOSC Morgane | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.42 | 301 pts | ||||
68. | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:46.65 | 294 pts | ||||
69. | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.59 | 264 pts | ||||
70. | DE WERGIFOSSE Evelyne | 2006 | BEL | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.82 | 257 pts | ||||
71. | CERRADA Sasha | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:49.26 | 215 pts | ||||
72. | LAHKAK Hiba | 2007 | MAR | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:49.31 | 214 pts | ||||
73. | GUERY Apolline | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:49.34 | 213 pts | ||||
74. | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:50.24 | 189 pts | ||||
75. | NASRI Lyna | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:50.30 | 187 pts | ||||
76. | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:50.82 | 174 pts | ||||
77. | GUERIN Lisa | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:51.22 | 164 pts | ||||
78. | DROLON Eva | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:53.71 | 109 pts | ||||
79. | SEVERE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:53.90 | 106 pts | ||||
80. | FERNANDES Eva | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:54.02 | 103 pts | ||||
--- | BOTULI Halya | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARBES Vanessa | 2001 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BULAU Kim | 2003 | FRG | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SULZEN Pauline | 2005 | FRG | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPRETZ-THUROTTE Leonie | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | DSQ |
--- |