50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.85 | 1232 pts | ||||
2. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.06 | 1217 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.38 | 1195 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1189 pts | ||||
5. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | ||||
6. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.80 | 1166 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
8. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.87 | 1162 pts | ||||
9. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
10. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.74 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.86 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.11 | 1079 pts | ||||
5. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
6. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | ||||
8. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
9. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | ||||
10. | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | ||||
2. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | ||||
3. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | ||||
6. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
7. | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
9. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
10. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 26 January 2019 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.02 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.69 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.72 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.74 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.01 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
11. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
12. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.67 | 1108 pts | QFC | |||
14. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.82 | 1098 pts | ||||
16. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
18. | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.00 | 1086 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
19. | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | ||||
20. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
21. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
21. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
23. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
24. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
25. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
26. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
27. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
28. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
29. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | QFC | |||
30. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
31. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32. | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
33. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
34. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
35. | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
36. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
36. | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
38. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
38. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
40. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
41. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | ||||
42. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
43. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | ||||
44. | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
45. | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
46. | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
47. | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | ||||
48. | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
49. | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
50. | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
51. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
51. | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
53. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
54. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
55. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.46 | 931 pts | ||||
56. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | ||||
57. | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 925 pts | ||||
58. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
59. | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
60. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.75 | 913 pts | ||||
61. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
62. | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
63. | POYER Cyril | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
64. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.17 | 888 pts | ||||
64. | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:30.17 | 888 pts | ||||
66. | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.20 | 886 pts | ||||
67. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
68. | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
68. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
70. | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.62 | 862 pts | ||||
71. | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.88 | 847 pts | ||||
72. | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
73. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | ||||
74. | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | ||||
75. | BERAHIA Slimane | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.75 | 742 pts | ||||
--- | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHALET Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |