100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:21.28 | 592 pts | ||||
2. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:22.21 | 572 pts | ||||
3. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:25.41 | 506 pts | ||||
4. | BAUD Louison | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:26.71 | 480 pts | ||||
5. | PRUDHOMME David | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:27.02 | 474 pts | ||||
6. | COLSON Noah | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:28.73 | 442 pts | ||||
7. | TRAVERT Isaac | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:29.03 | 436 pts | ||||
8. | ANGELE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:33.51 | 357 pts | ||||
9. | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:35.96 | 317 pts | ||||
10. | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:37.10 | 299 pts | ||||
11. | SALVI Ewan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:37.25 | 297 pts | ||||
12. | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:37.41 | 294 pts | ||||
13. | DJERROUF Elyas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:38.09 | 284 pts | ||||
14. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:38.48 | 278 pts | ||||
15. | LAZARE MASSON Etann | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:38.56 | 277 pts | ||||
16. | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:39.46 | 264 pts | ||||
17. | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:39.64 | 261 pts | ||||
18. | DJERROUF Samy | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:39.81 | 259 pts | ||||
19. | ION Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:40.03 | 256 pts | ||||
20. | SIBOUN Tom | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:40.21 | 253 pts | ||||
21. | MARTINOTTI Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:41.62 | 234 pts | ||||
22. | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:42.18 | 226 pts | ||||
23. | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:42.54 | 221 pts | ||||
24. | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:43.12 | 214 pts | ||||
25. | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:44.75 | 193 pts | ||||
26. | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:45.37 | 186 pts | ||||
27. | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:45.43 | 185 pts | ||||
28. | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:45.56 | 183 pts | ||||
29. | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:45.62 | 183 pts | ||||
30. | GHELLAB Haroun | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:45.73 | 181 pts | ||||
31. | EL OUAZZANI Zakaria | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:45.94 | 179 pts | ||||
32. | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:46.49 | 172 pts | ||||
33. | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:48.06 | 154 pts | ||||
34. | ORLOWSKI Ferdinand | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:48.54 | 149 pts | ||||
35. | DE FIGUEIREDO Tom | 2010 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:48.87 | 146 pts | ||||
36. | PONIN Emmanuel | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:49.19 | 142 pts | ||||
36. | MONCHECOURT Louis | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:49.19 | 142 pts | ||||
38. | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:49.46 | 139 pts | ||||
39. | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:49.52 | 139 pts | ||||
40. | MARTIN Evan | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:50.65 | 127 pts | ||||
40. | MICHAUD Robin | 2010 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:50.65 | 127 pts | ||||
42. | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:51.15 | 122 pts | ||||
43. | EL GHAZI Yacine | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:51.34 | 120 pts | ||||
44. | DAVID Renan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:52.81 | 106 pts | ||||
45. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:52.92 | 105 pts | ||||
46. | BENABDI Bilal | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:53.00 | 105 pts | ||||
47. | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:53.23 | 103 pts | ||||
48. | MENDOUGA Anthony | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:53.54 | 100 pts | ||||
49. | CHAPART Valentin | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:53.67 | 99 pts | ||||
50. | GAULTIER Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:53.95 | 96 pts | ||||
51. | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:54.31 | 93 pts | ||||
52. | DELISLE Toine | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:54.51 | 91 pts | ||||
53. | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:55.20 | 86 pts | ||||
54. | DUBY-KONTER Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:55.34 | 84 pts | ||||
55. | EL OUARRADI Bilel | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:55.43 | 84 pts | ||||
56. | PEGORARO Cassien | 2010 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:57.15 | 70 pts | ||||
57. | CITEE Noah | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:57.74 | 66 pts | ||||
58. | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:58.34 | 62 pts | ||||
59. | ALIBERT Romain | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:58.98 | 57 pts | ||||
60. | DE GOUY Edgar | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:59.40 | 55 pts | ||||
61. | TOMBORSKI Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:59.66 | 53 pts | ||||
62. | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:59.96 | 51 pts | ||||
63. | N'ZOUTANI Andry | 2010 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:00.36 | 48 pts | ||||
64. | RAINI Amastain | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:01.45 | 42 pts | ||||
65. | SAKAH Ali | 2009 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 02:03.62 | 30 pts | ||||
66. | KNAAK Carl | 2010 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:03.74 | 30 pts | ||||
67. | HOCHEREAU Lucas | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:03.94 | 29 pts | ||||
68. | MILED Malek | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:05.01 | 24 pts | ||||
69. | SAIDI Amir | 2009 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:05.11 | 23 pts | ||||
70. | MULLER Victor | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:07.76 | 13 pts | ||||
71. | MARTIN Vianney | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:08.77 | 10 pts | ||||
72. | LEDEY Yohan | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 02:10.87 | 5 pts | ||||
73. | VILLEMAIN Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:11.40 | 4 pts | ||||
74. | EL MENZHI Wassim | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:14.27 | 1 pts | ||||
75. | BRIKI Idir | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:18.50 | 1 pts | ||||
76. | MAHIEUX Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 02:18.95 | 1 pts | ||||
77. | TOBJI Badr | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 02:20.37 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | AUKAULOO Ylan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIMONT KARAOGLAN Teoman | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SERCIEN Jaylon | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HASSEN Elias | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VASSEAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | NEHME Wael | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENRABIA-HUBERT Joshua | 2009 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DNF |
--- |