50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:53.36 | 984 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:41.81 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:52.80 | 593 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUREAU Jacques | 1956 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:48.51 | 637 pts | ||||
2. | FOURNIER Hervé | 1956 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:22.19 | 8 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.92 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:39.45 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:40.03 | 875 pts | ||||
4. | ROUAULT Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.98 | 836 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:37.52 | 920 pts | ||||
2. | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.46 | 836 pts | ||||
3. | BENMANSOUR Mohamed | 1967 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:39.94 | 816 pts | ||||
4. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.41 | 797 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.73 | 630 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.93 | 764 pts | ||||
2. | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.69 | 617 pts | ||||
3. | CORLAY Didier | 1970 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:44.07 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | FROGER Olivier | 1972 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:44.96 | 571 pts | ||||
5. | STOLTZ Marc | 1974 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.09 | 566 pts | ||||
6. | VENIARD Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.33 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.16 | 529 pts | ||||
8. | ADAM Lionel | 1972 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:47.54 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUSSAINT Stephane | 1979 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:37.22 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | EJARQUE Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:36.59 | 850 pts | ||||
2. | FEUERSTOSS Gaetan | 1982 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:37.03 | 830 pts | ||||
3. | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.75 | 713 pts | ||||
4. | DUSSARTRE Matthieu | 1981 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:39.82 | 710 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.92 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | MINOST Martin | 1989 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:36.46 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:37.16 | 806 pts | ||||
4. | DUFAIX Frédéric | 1985 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:39.07 | 723 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2019 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | ESP | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.99 | 992 pts | ||||
3. | MEILHAC Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:37.16 | 796 pts |