50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Mai 2019 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.95 | +0.83 | 1134 pts | |||
2. | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:31.42 | +0.62 | 1109 pts | |||
3. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.63 | +0.64 | 1097 pts | |||
4. | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.51 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | |||
5. | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.71 | 1039 pts | ||||
6. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.13 | +0.59 | 1017 pts | |||
7. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.23 | +0.39 | 1012 pts | |||
8. | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.83 | +0.74 | 981 pts | |||
9. | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.95 | +0.65 | 975 pts | |||
10. | GROS Anouk | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.51 | +0.71 | 946 pts | |||
11. | BOHN Leane | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:34.58 | +0.64 | 943 pts | |||
12. | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.94 | +0.74 | 925 pts | |||
13. | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.04 | +0.77 | 920 pts | |||
14. | REGO Tiphaine | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:35.35 | +0.72 | 904 pts | |||
15. | BREGERE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:35.99 | +0.68 | 873 pts | |||
16. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.40 | +0.59 | 853 pts | |||
17. | DAVIN Isabelle | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.51 | +0.67 | 848 pts | |||
18. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:36.88 | +0.71 | 830 pts | |||
19. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | ||||
20. | GOLE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:37.39 | +0.02 | 806 pts | |||
21. | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.04 | 731 pts | ||||
22. | MORGAND Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:39.22 | +0.74 | 723 pts | |||
23. | RICHON Alycia | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:39.40 | +0.72 | 715 pts | |||
24. | BENKHETACHE Shahin | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:39.43 | +0.71 | 714 pts | |||
25. | GALMEL Claudia | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.60 | +0.72 | 707 pts | |||
26. | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:39.82 | 697 pts | ||||
27. | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.56 | +0.46 | 665 pts | |||
28. | DUBREUIL Pauline | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:41.30 | +0.70 | 634 pts | |||
29. | CUFFAUT Melissa | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.60 | 622 pts | ||||
30. | JEANNETON Mélissa | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.86 | +0.82 | 612 pts | |||
31. | KERVELLA Victoria | 2007 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:42.09 | +0.68 | 602 pts | |||
32. | ROULET Camille | 2008 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:42.94 | +0.80 | 569 pts | |||
33. | MORICI Cassandra | 2007 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:43.52 | +0.91 | 546 pts | |||
34. | LAKEHAL Elsa | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:43.69 | +0.77 | 540 pts | |||
35. | DEBRET Andonia | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:43.95 | +0.77 | 530 pts | |||
36. | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:44.14 | +0.83 | 523 pts | |||
37. | ARNE Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:46.43 | 440 pts |