50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.57 | +0.68 | 1240 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.82 | +0.72 | 1223 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.99 | +0.91 | 1084 pts | |||
4. | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.31 | +0.79 | 1064 pts | |||
5. | PARODI Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.43 | +0.78 | 1057 pts | |||
6. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.45 | +0.77 | 1055 pts | |||
7. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.52 | +0.87 | 1051 pts | |||
8. | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.84 | +0.81 | 1031 pts | |||
9. | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.37 | +0.74 | 999 pts | |||
10. | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.42 | +0.82 | 997 pts | |||
11. | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.51 | +0.82 | 991 pts | |||
12. | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:31.53 | +0.77 | 990 pts | |||
13. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.74 | +0.83 | 977 pts | |||
14. | DURIS Eléna | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.02 | +0.72 | 961 pts | |||
15. | LE FALHER Asma | 2005 | BRN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.36 | +0.75 | 941 pts | |||
16. | HOUDART Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.46 | +0.77 | 935 pts | |||
17. | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.62 | +0.74 | 926 pts | |||
18. | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.99 | +0.73 | 905 pts | |||
19. | BAILLOUX Alexa | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.32 | +0.78 | 886 pts | |||
20. | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.47 | +0.70 | 878 pts | |||
21. | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:33.61 | +0.79 | 870 pts | |||
22. | REGO Tiphaine | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:34.00 | +0.72 | 848 pts | |||
23. | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.20 | +0.71 | 837 pts | |||
24. | DESCHANELS Clementine | 2002 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:34.28 | +0.86 | 833 pts | |||
25. | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.59 | +0.80 | 816 pts | |||
26. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.93 | +0.72 | 798 pts | |||
27. | BOUCHEMHA Leila | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:35.08 | +0.77 | 790 pts | |||
28. | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.11 | +0.82 | 788 pts | |||
29. | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.60 | +0.73 | 762 pts | |||
30. | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:35.67 | +0.73 | 759 pts | |||
31. | LE GUERN FIALLO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:35.69 | +0.85 | 758 pts | |||
31. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.69 | +0.67 | 758 pts | |||
33. | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:36.00 | +0.80 | 741 pts | |||
34. | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.31 | +0.73 | 726 pts | |||
35. | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.59 | +0.75 | 711 pts | |||
36. | LIVIS Aliyah | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:36.99 | +0.64 | 691 pts | |||
37. | MULARD Julie | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:37.65 | +0.77 | 659 pts | |||
38. | LE SAND Eugénie | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.74 | +0.93 | 654 pts | |||
39. | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.22 | +0.84 | 585 pts | |||
40. | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.63 | +0.72 | 566 pts | |||
41. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.19 | +0.84 | 498 pts | |||
42. | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.36 | +0.81 | 491 pts | |||
43. | ROULET Camille | 2008 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:43.27 | +0.95 | 414 pts | |||
44. | MASSON Artemis | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:43.92 | +0.84 | 389 pts | |||
--- | BERBICH Rizlaine | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | DNS dec |
--- |