50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.08 | +0.75 | 1089 pts | |||
2. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.12 | +0.59 | 1087 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.74 | 1072 pts | |||
4. | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.18 | +0.76 | 1032 pts | |||
5. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.21 | +0.65 | 1031 pts | |||
6. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.31 | +0.68 | 1026 pts | |||
7. | GELY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.40 | +0.73 | 1021 pts | |||
8. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:32.43 | +0.77 | 1020 pts | |||
9. | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.46 | +0.76 | 1018 pts | |||
10. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.53 | +0.78 | 1015 pts | |||
11. | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.71 | +0.59 | 1006 pts | |||
12. | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.91 | +0.72 | 996 pts | |||
13. | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.13 | +0.80 | 985 pts | |||
14. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.26 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
15. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.35 | +0.73 | 974 pts | |||
16. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.51 | +0.67 | 966 pts | |||
17. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:34.08 | +0.69 | 939 pts | |||
18. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:35.41 | +0.76 | 876 pts | |||
19. | FAVIER Maxence | 2001 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.65 | +0.89 | 864 pts | |||
20. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.80 | +0.77 | 857 pts | |||
21. | COURTEMANCHE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.12 | +0.74 | 843 pts | |||
22. | GUYARD Philomin | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.14 | +0.68 | 842 pts | |||
23. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.18 | +0.69 | 840 pts | |||
24. | HUON-MERCEUR Nils | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.25 | +0.81 | 837 pts | |||
25. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:36.78 | +0.74 | 813 pts | |||
26. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:36.96 | +0.65 | 805 pts | |||
27. | LE BARS Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:37.35 | +0.69 | 788 pts | |||
28. | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:37.67 | +0.80 | 773 pts | |||
29. | GAC Corentin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:37.91 | +0.70 | 763 pts | |||
30. | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.35 | +0.69 | 702 pts | |||
31. | FREDJ Iwan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.89 | +0.81 | 679 pts | |||
32. | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.90 | +0.83 | 679 pts | |||
33. | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.33 | +0.67 | 661 pts | |||
34. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.48 | +0.72 | 616 pts | |||
--- | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP |