50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.11 | +0.57 | 1145 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.63 | +0.75 | 1111 pts | |||
3. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.65 | +0.57 | 1109 pts | |||
4. | TRUFFAUT Swan | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:27.02 | +0.66 | 1085 pts | |||
5. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:27.45 | +0.75 | 1057 pts | |||
6. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.94 | +0.68 | 1025 pts | |||
7. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.99 | +0.69 | 1022 pts | |||
8. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.22 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
9. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.45 | +0.70 | 993 pts | |||
10. | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.51 | +0.74 | 989 pts | |||
11. | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.53 | +0.70 | 988 pts | |||
11. | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:28.53 | +0.69 | 988 pts | |||
13. | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.78 | +0.72 | 973 pts | |||
14. | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.94 | +0.76 | 963 pts | |||
15. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.27 | +0.68 | 942 pts | |||
16. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.30 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
17. | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:29.43 | +0.65 | 933 pts | |||
18. | BERTRAND Maxime | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.74 | 918 pts | |||
19. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.91 | +0.68 | 904 pts | |||
20. | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.95 | +0.81 | 901 pts | |||
21. | DE BASTOS Arthur | 2003 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.17 | +0.62 | 888 pts | |||
22. | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:30.29 | +0.78 | 881 pts | |||
23. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.50 | +0.77 | 869 pts | |||
24. | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:30.70 | +0.80 | 857 pts | |||
25. | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.74 | +0.67 | 855 pts | |||
26. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:30.97 | +0.69 | 841 pts | |||
27. | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.21 | +0.75 | 828 pts | |||
28. | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.26 | +0.70 | 825 pts | |||
29. | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.27 | +0.67 | 824 pts | |||
30. | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.78 | 802 pts | |||
31. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.77 | +0.77 | 796 pts | |||
32. | HUON-MERCEUR Nils | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.95 | +0.82 | 786 pts | |||
33. | MARELE Marc | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.13 | +0.68 | 776 pts | |||
34. | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.73 | +0.73 | 743 pts | |||
35. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.85 | +0.83 | 736 pts | |||
36. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.86 | +0.72 | 736 pts | |||
37. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.28 | +0.60 | 713 pts | |||
38. | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:33.33 | +0.78 | 711 pts | |||
39. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.74 | +0.79 | 638 pts | |||
40. | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.69 | +0.79 | 591 pts | |||
41. | LEROY Romain | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.03 | +0.69 | 575 pts | |||
42. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:36.10 | +0.74 | 571 pts | |||
43. | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:36.11 | +0.69 | 571 pts | |||
44. | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.76 | +0.69 | 540 pts | |||
45. | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:36.90 | +0.80 | 534 pts | |||
46. | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.17 | +0.75 | 522 pts | |||
47. | LE GUEN Aeron | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.37 | +0.67 | 469 pts | |||
48. | JEANNE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.77 | +0.78 | 451 pts | |||
--- | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- |