50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:54.03 | 429 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CASSIS Bruno | 1958 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:35.32 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | FONTAINE Jacqueline | 1958 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:46.34 | 464 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSON Claudine | 1960 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.05 | 640 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMAS Xavier | 1968 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.46 | 532 pts | ||||
2. | PERROCHON Pascal | 1967 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.60 | 441 pts | ||||
3. | GRIMAUD Hervé | 1965 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:40.68 | 398 pts | ||||
4. | NAKATANI Nathalie | 1965 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:46.42 | 311 pts | ||||
--- | CHOMIENNE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:28.75 | 942 pts | ||||
2. | DUCLOYER Marc | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:35.66 | 568 pts | ||||
3. | MASEDA CASTRO Joaquim | 1970 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:37.50 | 485 pts | ||||
4. | DUBOURDIEU-GENDRON Céline | 1974 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:51.10 | 135 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SONNENBERG Sebastien | 1975 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:31.90 | 728 pts | ||||
2. | FOURRAT Vanessa | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.76 | 679 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | VASSENT Laure | 1982 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:45.38 | 239 pts | ||||
2. | GOURIN Orphelie | 1983 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:49.36 | 128 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULABAILLE Audrey | 1987 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.44 | 754 pts | ||||
2. | NEAU éléonore | 1987 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.69 | 684 pts | ||||
3. | VERHAEGHE Claire | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.81 | 677 pts | ||||
4. | BINEAU Sandra | 1987 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:40.25 | 413 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 19 January 2019 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts |