50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.32 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.66 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.86 | 873 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.49 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.38 | 793 pts | ||||
3. | MOURIGUE Denis | 1953 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:36.66 | 779 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.22 | 1030 pts | ||||
2. | RIVIERE Jean-Paul | 1956 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.39 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | LASCROUX Pierre | 1956 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:33.66 | 842 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.06 | 856 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DE FOLIE Xavier-Emmanuel | 1966 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:30.58 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | BAILLY-SALIN Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.02 | 801 pts | ||||
3. | ROYANEZ Alexandre | 1968 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:32.84 | 757 pts | ||||
4. | MORIZOT Sebastien | 1968 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.32 | 494 pts | ||||
5. | FOLTZ Pierre-Alain | 1969 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.34 | 451 pts | ||||
6. | SCHIAVO Régis | 1968 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:39.64 | 439 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.36 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | PERAUD Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.26 | 911 pts | ||||
3. | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.55 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | BONNIN Emmanuel | 1971 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:30.31 | 849 pts | ||||
5. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 802 pts | ||||
6. | GARGASI Xavier | 1973 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:31.24 | 796 pts | ||||
7. | LAFAGE Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:32.26 | 741 pts | ||||
8. | DEMARBRE Sylvain | 1972 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:32.96 | 703 pts | ||||
9. | GUILLAUME Virgile | 1970 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:36.37 | 536 pts | ||||
10. | MARMIN Didier | 1971 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:43.10 | 271 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:28.14 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.22 | 942 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNET Francois | 1978 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.98 | 836 pts | ||||
4. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:34.92 | 573 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:27.03 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:27.50 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 744 pts | ||||
4. | LACAZE Mark | 1984 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.67 | 717 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.33 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | ROSCOP Kevin | 1988 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:30.71 | 755 pts | ||||
3. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.94 | 687 pts | ||||
4. | FAURE-BRAC Adrien | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:33.15 | 623 pts | ||||
--- | BAIGORRI Julien | 1989 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:28.60 | 869 pts | ||||
3. | MALAFOSSE Rémi | 1990 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:33.39 | 600 pts | ||||
4. | ANDRIEUX Thibault | 1992 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.98 | 571 pts |