50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:50.38 | 411 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.79 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.52 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:57.17 | 137 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DE FOLIE Xavier-Emmanuel | 1966 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:34.00 | 802 pts | ||||
2. | DUPUY Thierry | 1966 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:37.94 | 609 pts | ||||
--- | BAILLY-SALIN Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:30.33 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.78 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.74 | 868 pts | ||||
4. | MARIE Christophe | 1973 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:32.19 | 843 pts | ||||
5. | MERMIN Fabrice | 1973 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:34.92 | 698 pts | ||||
6. | DEMARBRE Sylvain | 1972 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:38.22 | 541 pts | ||||
7. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:38.87 | 512 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:28.57 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:30.25 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | LE PERFF Damien | 1978 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:37.19 | 554 pts | ||||
4. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:38.76 | 485 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:30.25 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | TECHER Matthias | 1980 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.99 | 798 pts | ||||
3. | SALGADO Marc | 1981 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35.77 | 601 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:29.97 | 904 pts | ||||
3. | DIMPRE Maxime | 1988 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.99 | 733 pts | ||||
4. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:40.49 | 385 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.31 | 822 pts |