50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.30 | 865 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | YVON Guy | 1945 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:44.15 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | FURIC Jean-Louis | 1949 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:51.29 | 659 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.83 | 1277 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:44.48 | 677 pts | ||||
2. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:46.27 | 612 pts | ||||
3. | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:47.17 | 581 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.69 | 1106 pts | ||||
2. | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.82 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.19 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISSIERE Cedric | 1969 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.96 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | DESSON Franck | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:33.14 | 1014 pts | ||||
3. | BOCQUET Marc | 1969 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:35.55 | 897 pts | ||||
4. | PELLEGRIN Guy | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:38.68 | 756 pts | ||||
5. | MOUSSET Philippe | 1969 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.90 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:44.42 | 529 pts | ||||
7. | BELFILS Laurent | 1968 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.22 | 500 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:33.04 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:35.98 | 814 pts | ||||
3. | UZAN Alexandre | 1971 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:37.60 | 741 pts | ||||
4. | BOUVIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:38.06 | 721 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CORRIERI Jean-Marc | 1976 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:34.63 | 834 pts | ||||
--- | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.78 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | OATES JR Rudolph | 1983 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.88 | 992 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:31.86 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.86 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:36.56 | 710 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILPAIN Loïc | 1986 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.76 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | TOCHE Clement | 1987 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.71 | 723 pts | ||||
3. | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.41 | 691 pts | |||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | CHARLON Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.56 | 459 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 10 February 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FAVERIEL Dorian | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:32.40 | --- |