50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.34 | +0.72 | 1189 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.68 | 1186 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.71 | 1164 pts | |||
4. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.99 | +0.70 | 1147 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.06 | +0.67 | 1143 pts | |||
6. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.51 | +0.70 | 1114 pts | |||
7. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.70 | 1085 pts | |||
8. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.98 | +0.79 | 1084 pts | |||
--- | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
--- | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.67 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.78 | 1101 pts | |||
3. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.74 | +0.71 | 1099 pts | |||
4. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.87 | +0.74 | 1091 pts | |||
5. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.96 | +0.63 | 1086 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.75 | 1075 pts | |||
7. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.71 | 1074 pts | |||
8. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.18 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
9. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.26 | +0.68 | 1067 pts | |||
10. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.58 | +0.75 | 1047 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.71 | 1059 pts | |||
2. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.88 | +0.78 | 1029 pts | |||
3. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.00 | +0.77 | 1022 pts | |||
4. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.08 | +0.75 | 1017 pts | |||
5. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.20 | +0.72 | 1010 pts | |||
6. | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.80 | 982 pts | |||
7. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.86 | +0.65 | 970 pts | |||
8. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.87 | +0.74 | 970 pts | |||
9. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.71 | 967 pts | |||
10. | ARLOTTI Valéria | 2004 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.70 | 905 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
1. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.32 | +0.66 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.41 | +0.73 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.72 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.07 | +0.77 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.12 | +0.75 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.21 | +0.81 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.30 | +0.63 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
8. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.38 | +0.76 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.43 | +0.68 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
10. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.45 | +0.71 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
11. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.73 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
12. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.68 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
12. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.71 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.62 | +0.63 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
15. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.84 | +0.71 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
17. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.00 | +0.69 | 1083 pts | QFB | ||
18. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.70 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
19. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.04 | +0.70 | 1081 pts | QFB | ||
20. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.76 | 1075 pts | QFB | ||
21. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.70 | 1071 pts | QFC | ||
21. | NIETO Anne | 2002 | ESP | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.78 | 1071 pts | |||
23. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.21 | +0.73 | 1070 pts | |||
24. | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.74 | 1068 pts | QFC | ||
25. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.71 | 1065 pts | |||
26. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
26. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.72 | 1063 pts | |||
28. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | |||
29. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.45 | +0.74 | 1055 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
30. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.47 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
31. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.50 | +0.70 | 1052 pts | |||
32. | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.52 | +0.75 | 1051 pts | |||
33. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.55 | +0.77 | 1049 pts | QFC | ||
34. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.70 | 1048 pts | |||
35. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.58 | +0.72 | 1047 pts | |||
36. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.75 | +0.71 | 1037 pts | |||
37. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.79 | +0.65 | 1035 pts | |||
38. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.82 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | |||
39. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.84 | +0.77 | 1031 pts | |||
40. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.85 | +0.75 | 1031 pts | |||
41. | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.72 | 1025 pts | |||
42. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.82 | 1020 pts | QFC | ||
42. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.03 | +0.67 | 1020 pts | |||
44. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.04 | +0.77 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
44. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.04 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | |||
46. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.75 | 1018 pts | |||
47. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.16 | +0.70 | 1012 pts | |||
48. | MERLE Célia | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.18 | +0.70 | 1011 pts | |||
49. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.20 | +0.69 | 1010 pts | |||
50. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.22 | +0.62 | 1008 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
51. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.24 | +0.72 | 1007 pts | |||
52. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.26 | +0.77 | 1006 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
53. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.33 | +0.80 | 1002 pts | |||
54. | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.37 | +0.70 | 999 pts | |||
55. | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.39 | +0.71 | 998 pts | |||
56. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.40 | +0.70 | 998 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
57. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.74 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
58. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.75 | 984 pts | |||
59. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.64 | +0.69 | 983 pts | QFC | ||
60. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.66 | +0.74 | 982 pts | QFC | ||
61. | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.68 | +0.77 | 981 pts | |||
62. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.69 | +0.70 | 980 pts | |||
63. | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.75 | +0.82 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
64. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.79 | +0.64 | 975 pts | |||
65. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.88 | +0.71 | 969 pts | QFC | ||
66. | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.76 | 966 pts | |||
67. | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.02 | +0.69 | 961 pts | |||
68. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.03 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
69. | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.05 | +0.74 | 959 pts | |||
70. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.69 | 958 pts | |||
71. | ARLOTTI Valéria | 2004 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.09 | +0.69 | 957 pts | |||
72. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.12 | +0.71 | 955 pts | |||
73. | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.23 | +0.67 | 949 pts | |||
73. | AMARI Anna | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.23 | +0.77 | 949 pts | |||
75. | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.25 | +0.82 | 948 pts | |||
75. | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.25 | +0.75 | 948 pts | |||
77. | PAUL Emilie | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:32.27 | +0.70 | 946 pts | |||
77. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.27 | +0.75 | 946 pts | |||
79. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.40 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
80. | MOY Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:32.41 | +0.72 | 938 pts | |||
81. | BLANC Clara | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.50 | 933 pts | ||||
82. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:32.52 | +0.60 | 932 pts | |||
83. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.63 | +0.81 | 925 pts | |||
84. | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.95 | 924 pts | |||
84. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.65 | +0.74 | 924 pts | |||
86. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.67 | +0.77 | 923 pts | |||
87. | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.79 | +0.70 | 916 pts | |||
88. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.81 | +0.73 | 915 pts | |||
88. | BRU Esther | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.81 | +0.78 | 915 pts | |||
90. | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.89 | +0.64 | 911 pts | |||
91. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.10 | +0.66 | 899 pts | |||
92. | JOKMANOVIC Emma | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:33.35 | +0.72 | 884 pts | |||
93. | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:33.52 | +0.82 | 875 pts | |||
94. | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:33.64 | +0.69 | 868 pts | |||
95. | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.71 | 868 pts | |||
96. | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.80 | +0.66 | 859 pts | |||
97. | LAGRANGE Emie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.79 | 855 pts | |||
98. | MAES Eva | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.10 | +0.78 | 843 pts | |||
99. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:34.12 | +0.81 | 842 pts | |||
100. | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.24 | +0.75 | 835 pts | |||
100. | PAULET Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.24 | +0.62 | 835 pts | |||
102. | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:34.47 | +0.85 | 823 pts | |||
103. | FORTE Ema | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.82 | 813 pts | |||
103. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.73 | 813 pts | |||
105. | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.79 | +0.76 | 805 pts | |||
105. | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.79 | +0.66 | 805 pts | |||
107. | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.92 | +0.63 | 798 pts | |||
108. | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.06 | +0.68 | 791 pts | |||
109. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.18 | +0.76 | 784 pts | |||
110. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.16 | +0.87 | 733 pts | |||
111. | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.18 | +0.57 | 732 pts | |||
112. | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:36.19 | +0.80 | 732 pts | |||
113. | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:36.24 | +0.76 | 729 pts | |||
114. | LEON Violene | 1991 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.82 | 728 pts | |||
115. | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:36.38 | +0.72 | 722 pts | |||
116. | ROUSSEAUX Amandine | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.57 | +0.77 | 712 pts | |||
117. | MALET Fiona | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:36.76 | +0.73 | 703 pts | |||
118. | TALOUD Victoire | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:36.83 | +0.76 | 699 pts | |||
119. | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:37.24 | +0.83 | 679 pts |