50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 1162 pts | |||
2. | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.05 | +0.66 | 1154 pts | |||
3. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.12 | +0.71 | 1149 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.20 | +0.71 | 1143 pts | |||
5. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.72 | 1133 pts | |||
6. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.60 | 1118 pts | |||
7. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.62 | +0.71 | 1114 pts | |||
8. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.84 | +0.73 | 1098 pts | |||
9. | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.19 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
10. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.68 | 1057 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.64 | +0.78 | 1112 pts | |||
2. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.74 | 1088 pts | |||
3. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 1076 pts | |||
5. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.68 | 1069 pts | |||
6. | MARCO Manon | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.40 | +0.69 | 1059 pts | |||
7. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.42 | +0.64 | 1058 pts | |||
8. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.64 | +0.73 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
9. | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.69 | +0.77 | 1039 pts | |||
--- | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.32 | +0.70 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.33 | +0.76 | 1064 pts | |||
3. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.75 | 1052 pts | |||
4. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.86 | +0.83 | 1028 pts | |||
5. | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.09 | +0.78 | 1012 pts | |||
6. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.31 | +0.69 | 998 pts | |||
7. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.33 | +0.75 | 996 pts | |||
8. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.37 | +0.68 | 994 pts | |||
9. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
--- | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 19h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.10 | +0.67 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
2. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.16 | +0.72 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.17 | +0.74 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.21 | +0.72 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.23 | +0.61 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.69 | 1135 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.73 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
8. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.55 | +0.70 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.67 | +0.70 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.81 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | QFA | ||
11. | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.83 | +0.76 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.90 | +0.72 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
13. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.92 | +0.73 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.68 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.70 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.01 | +0.62 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
17. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.10 | +0.80 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
18. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.67 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
19. | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.77 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
19. | MARCO Manon | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.21 | +0.68 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
21. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.65 | 1071 pts | |||
22. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.37 | +0.79 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
23. | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.38 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
24. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.70 | 1054 pts | |||
25. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.50 | +0.67 | 1052 pts | |||
26. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.52 | +0.70 | 1051 pts | |||
26. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.52 | +0.72 | 1051 pts | QFC | ||
28. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.66 | 1046 pts | |||
29. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.64 | +0.69 | 1043 pts | |||
30. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.70 | +0.77 | 1039 pts | QFC | ||
31. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.70 | 1035 pts | |||
32. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.79 | +0.73 | 1033 pts | |||
33. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.82 | +0.70 | 1031 pts | QFC | ||
34. | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.85 | +0.73 | 1029 pts | |||
35. | MERLE Célia | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.86 | +0.70 | 1028 pts | |||
36. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.75 | 1022 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
37. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:28.97 | +0.78 | 1020 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
38. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.98 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | |||
38. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.98 | +0.64 | 1020 pts | QFC | ||
40. | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.99 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | |||
41. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.70 | 1018 pts | |||
42. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.02 | +0.79 | 1017 pts | QFC | ||
43. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.03 | +0.72 | 1016 pts | |||
44. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.05 | +0.73 | 1015 pts | |||
45. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.66 | 1014 pts | |||
46. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.07 | +0.78 | 1014 pts | |||
47. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.78 | 1007 pts | |||
48. | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.22 | +0.80 | 1004 pts | |||
49. | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.85 | 1003 pts | QFC | ||
49. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.70 | 1003 pts | |||
51. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.27 | +0.71 | 1000 pts | |||
52. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.71 | 994 pts | |||
53. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.38 | +0.73 | 993 pts | QFC | ||
54. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.42 | +0.71 | 990 pts | |||
55. | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.78 | 988 pts | |||
55. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.71 | 988 pts | |||
57. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.49 | +0.77 | 986 pts | |||
58. | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.59 | +0.78 | 979 pts | |||
59. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.70 | 978 pts | |||
60. | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.61 | +0.67 | 978 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
61. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.62 | +0.75 | 977 pts | |||
61. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.62 | +0.72 | 977 pts | |||
61. | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.72 | 977 pts | |||
64. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.69 | +0.72 | 972 pts | QFC | ||
65. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.78 | 972 pts | |||
66. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.74 | +0.83 | 969 pts | |||
67. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.69 | 968 pts | |||
68. | FORTE Léa | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.69 | 967 pts | |||
69. | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.80 | 966 pts | |||
69. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.85 | 966 pts | |||
71. | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.81 | +0.70 | 965 pts | |||
72. | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.75 | 961 pts | |||
73. | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
74. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:29.92 | +0.81 | 957 pts | |||
75. | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.96 | +0.74 | 955 pts | |||
76. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.01 | +0.76 | 951 pts | |||
77. | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.05 | +0.63 | 949 pts | |||
78. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.06 | +0.70 | 948 pts | |||
79. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.07 | +0.67 | 948 pts | |||
79. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.07 | +0.77 | 948 pts | |||
81. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.08 | +0.77 | 947 pts | |||
82. | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.13 | +0.72 | 944 pts | |||
82. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.78 | 944 pts | |||
84. | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:30.17 | +0.76 | 941 pts | |||
84. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.74 | 941 pts | |||
86. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.20 | +0.74 | 939 pts | |||
87. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.23 | +0.62 | 937 pts | |||
88. | PAUL Emilie | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:30.29 | +0.67 | 933 pts | |||
89. | CROS Colyne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.33 | +0.73 | 931 pts | |||
90. | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.74 | 929 pts | |||
91. | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.39 | +0.79 | 927 pts | |||
92. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.41 | +0.75 | 926 pts | |||
93. | ARLOTTI Valéria | 2004 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.70 | 924 pts | |||
94. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.73 | 922 pts | |||
95. | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.51 | +0.69 | 919 pts | |||
96. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.52 | +0.67 | 919 pts | |||
97. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.54 | +0.82 | 917 pts | |||
97. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.54 | +0.76 | 917 pts | |||
97. | MOY Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:30.54 | +0.75 | 917 pts | |||
100. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.55 | +0.80 | 917 pts | |||
101. | FORTE Ema | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.58 | +0.84 | 915 pts | |||
102. | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:30.66 | +0.77 | 910 pts | |||
103. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.70 | +0.80 | 907 pts | |||
104. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.72 | +0.68 | 906 pts | |||
105. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.74 | +0.73 | 904 pts | |||
106. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.79 | +0.74 | 901 pts | |||
107. | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.82 | +0.82 | 899 pts | |||
108. | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:30.87 | +0.85 | 896 pts | |||
109. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.90 | +0.71 | 894 pts | |||
110. | PERON Maelys | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.94 | +0.87 | 892 pts | |||
111. | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.95 | +0.70 | 891 pts | |||
112. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.98 | +0.85 | 889 pts | |||
113. | PERIGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.80 | 880 pts | |||
114. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.14 | +0.77 | 879 pts | |||
115. | LEON Violene | 1991 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.73 | 879 pts | |||
116. | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:31.16 | +0.74 | 878 pts | |||
117. | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.70 | 874 pts | |||
118. | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.76 | 874 pts | |||
118. | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.23 | +0.73 | 874 pts | |||
120. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:31.26 | +0.67 | 872 pts | |||
121. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:31.30 | +0.81 | 869 pts | |||
122. | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.33 | +0.66 | 867 pts | |||
122. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.33 | +0.74 | 867 pts | |||
124. | MAES Eva | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.34 | +0.62 | 867 pts | |||
124. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.34 | +0.79 | 867 pts | |||
126. | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:31.37 | +0.74 | 865 pts | |||
127. | IMBERT Elena | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:31.40 | +0.79 | 863 pts | |||
128. | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:31.42 | +0.65 | 862 pts | |||
129. | CADENAT Manon | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.44 | +0.78 | 861 pts | |||
130. | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.45 | +0.68 | 860 pts | |||
131. | ROUSSEAUX Amandine | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.80 | 859 pts | |||
132. | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.66 | 858 pts | |||
132. | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:31.48 | +0.78 | 858 pts | |||
134. | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.53 | +0.85 | 855 pts | |||
135. | HALM Célia | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.55 | +0.74 | 854 pts | |||
136. | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.81 | 850 pts | |||
137. | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.70 | +0.59 | 845 pts | |||
138. | PICHON Romane | 2005 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.70 | 843 pts | |||
139. | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:31.84 | +0.62 | 836 pts | |||
140. | AMADA Céléna | 2003 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.83 | 832 pts | |||
141. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.91 | +0.88 | 832 pts | |||
142. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.97 | +0.61 | 828 pts | |||
143. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.00 | +0.82 | 826 pts | |||
144. | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.07 | +0.77 | 822 pts | |||
145. | LE BUREL Alice | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.09 | +0.79 | 821 pts | |||
146. | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | ROU | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:32.12 | +0.71 | 819 pts | |||
147. | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.15 | +0.68 | 817 pts | |||
148. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.16 | +0.68 | 816 pts | |||
148. | JOKMANOVIC Emma | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:32.16 | +0.77 | 816 pts | |||
150. | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.19 | +0.73 | 815 pts | |||
151. | LAGRANGE Emie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.27 | +0.78 | 810 pts | |||
152. | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.30 | +0.84 | 808 pts | |||
153. | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
154. | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:32.53 | +0.82 | 794 pts | |||
155. | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:32.57 | +0.77 | 792 pts | |||
156. | PAULET Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.58 | +0.73 | 791 pts | |||
157. | TALOUD Victoire | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:32.61 | +0.81 | 790 pts | |||
158. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.62 | +0.76 | 789 pts | |||
159. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.80 | +0.75 | 778 pts | |||
160. | MALET Fiona | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:32.91 | +0.75 | 772 pts | |||
161. | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:33.03 | +0.80 | 765 pts | |||
162. | THERY Karine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:33.25 | +0.75 | 752 pts | |||
163. | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.58 | 738 pts | |||
164. | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:33.76 | +0.82 | 723 pts | |||
165. | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:34.73 | +0.72 | 669 pts | |||
--- | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS |
--- |