50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.60 | 1177 pts | |||
2. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.96 | +0.58 | 1171 pts | |||
3. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.01 | +0.66 | 1168 pts | |||
4. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.56 | 1159 pts | |||
5. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.78 | +0.63 | 1122 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.14 | +0.64 | 1101 pts | |||
7. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.54 | +0.66 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.53 | 1070 pts | |||
9. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.71 | +0.70 | 1068 pts | |||
10. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.63 | 1005 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.79 | +0.69 | 1063 pts | |||
2. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.65 | 1025 pts | |||
3. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.77 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.95 | +0.60 | 998 pts | |||
5. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.24 | +0.63 | 982 pts | |||
6. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
7. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.51 | +0.70 | 967 pts | |||
8. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.69 | +0.55 | 958 pts | |||
9. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:30.89 | +0.65 | 947 pts | |||
--- | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.25 | +0.63 | 1037 pts | |||
2. | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.64 | +0.62 | 1015 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.66 | +0.70 | 1014 pts | |||
4. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.95 | +0.63 | 998 pts | |||
5. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.07 | +0.57 | 992 pts | |||
6. | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.11 | +0.64 | 989 pts | |||
7. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.40 | +0.57 | 973 pts | |||
8. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.93 | +0.67 | 945 pts | |||
9. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.65 | 931 pts | |||
--- | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Bfa (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.61 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
2. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.35 | +0.65 | 922 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 15 Février 2019 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.77 | +0.60 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.78 | +0.59 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.82 | +0.68 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
4. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.60 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.65 | +0.65 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.66 | +0.65 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.82 | +0.68 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.58 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.41 | +0.65 | 1085 pts | QFA | ||
10. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.53 | +0.70 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
11. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.79 | +0.63 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
12. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.63 | 1058 pts | |||
13. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.89 | +0.68 | 1058 pts | |||
14. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.62 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HUET Alex | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.08 | +0.59 | 1047 pts | |||
16. | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.11 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.30 | +0.73 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
18. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.33 | +0.51 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
19. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.61 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
20. | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | TUN | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.62 | 1026 pts | QFB | ||
21. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.62 | 1022 pts | |||
22. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.64 | +0.58 | 1015 pts | |||
23. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.66 | +0.59 | 1014 pts | QFC | ||
24. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.68 | +0.64 | 1013 pts | QFC | ||
25. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | QFB | ||
26. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.87 | +0.73 | 1003 pts | QFC | ||
27. | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:30.03 | +0.60 | 994 pts | QFB | ||
28. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.10 | +0.57 | 990 pts | QFC | ||
29. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.13 | +0.61 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
30. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.21 | +0.56 | 984 pts | QFC | ||
31. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.22 | +0.55 | 983 pts | QFB | ||
32. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.72 | 982 pts | QFB | ||
32. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.25 | +0.58 | 982 pts | QFC | ||
34. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.61 | 978 pts | |||
35. | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.37 | +0.64 | 975 pts | QFC | ||
36. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.40 | +0.61 | 973 pts | |||
37. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.43 | +0.58 | 972 pts | QFC | ||
38. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.45 | +0.59 | 971 pts | |||
39. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.50 | +0.63 | 968 pts | |||
40. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.53 | +0.61 | 966 pts | |||
41. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.56 | +0.67 | 965 pts | |||
42. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:30.63 | +0.66 | 961 pts | |||
43. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.64 | +0.76 | 960 pts | |||
44. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.72 | +0.72 | 956 pts | |||
45. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.68 | 956 pts | |||
46. | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.76 | +0.55 | 954 pts | |||
47. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.78 | +0.64 | 953 pts | |||
48. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.82 | +0.69 | 951 pts | |||
49. | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.89 | +0.16 | 947 pts | |||
50. | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.69 | 943 pts | |||
51. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.64 | 938 pts | |||
52. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.68 | 932 pts | |||
53. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.58 | 929 pts | |||
54. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.24 | +0.71 | 928 pts | |||
55. | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:31.50 | +0.59 | 914 pts | |||
56. | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:31.60 | +0.64 | 909 pts | |||
57. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.74 | +0.65 | 902 pts | |||
58. | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | GBR | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:31.95 | +0.77 | 891 pts | |||
59. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.17 | +0.69 | 879 pts | |||
60. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.50 | +0.65 | 862 pts | |||
61. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.35 | 850 pts | |||
62. | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:32.95 | +0.68 | 839 pts | |||
63. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.88 | 826 pts | |||
64. | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:33.47 | +0.62 | 813 pts | |||
65. | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:33.54 | +0.72 | 809 pts | |||
66. | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.61 | +0.41 | 806 pts | |||
67. | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.51 | +0.77 | 762 pts | |||
68. | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.25 | +0.74 | 726 pts | |||
69. | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.67 | +0.82 | 707 pts | |||
70. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.48 | +0.89 | 625 pts | |||
--- | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DSQ |
--- |