50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:30.02 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | TUN | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.10 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.52 | 919 pts | ||||
5. | LEBOULANGER Anna | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.92 | 893 pts | ||||
6. | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:31.35 | 866 pts | ||||
7. | ROST Emeline | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
8. | JOND Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
9. | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
10. | CHEA Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
11. | ABDESSALEM Linda | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
12. | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:32.48 | 797 pts | ||||
13. | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.57 | 792 pts | ||||
14. | POMMIER Zoe | 2004 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.43 | 742 pts | ||||
15. | MANARIN Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:34.21 | 697 pts | ||||
16. | DE MELLIS-BONDON Claire | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:34.39 | 687 pts | ||||
17. | WELIACHEW Miou | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.78 | 666 pts | ||||
18. | HEYRAUD Hanae | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
19. | GILLAIN Adele | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.99 | 655 pts | ||||
20. | GENET Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:35.05 | 651 pts | ||||
21. | OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.19 | 644 pts | ||||
22. | VALENTIN LESCANNE Zazie | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.84 | 609 pts | ||||
23. | JACQUOT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:35.86 | 608 pts | ||||
24. | PAITRE Charlie | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:35.89 | 607 pts | ||||
25. | LATINIER Dune | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:36.55 | 573 pts | ||||
26. | REESE Tess | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.58 | 571 pts | ||||
27. | MAES Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:36.73 | 564 pts | ||||
28. | FOY Thalia | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.57 | 523 pts | ||||
29. | FLORES Sasha | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:37.59 | 522 pts | ||||
30. | BISKRI Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:41.03 | 369 pts | ||||
31. | CLAISSE Ludmila | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:41.37 | 355 pts | ||||
32. | LECOMTE Kaela | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:43.05 | 291 pts | ||||
--- | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DSQ |
--- |