50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUVRIT Noemie | 2004 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | FOUQUET Eva | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:33.86 | 856 pts | ||||
7. | DEFOOR Florine | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.77 | 806 pts | ||||
8. | BARRETEAU Hannah | 2004 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:35.95 | 744 pts | ||||
9. | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | ||||
10. | BAUDRY Louise | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:36.25 | 729 pts | ||||
11. | DAVIET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:36.37 | 723 pts | ||||
12. | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.52 | 715 pts | ||||
13. | DUGAS Loan | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:36.87 | 697 pts | ||||
14. | MICHAUD Fiona | 2003 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:37.82 | 651 pts | ||||
15. | CHAUMET Lee-Lou | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:37.90 | 647 pts | ||||
16. | BOISSEAUX Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:38.81 | 604 pts | ||||
17. | CHABOT Laure | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.11 | 545 pts | ||||
18. | BRIN Clémence | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:40.48 | 528 pts | ||||
19. | OLLIVIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.70 | 519 pts | ||||
20. | SOULARD Léa | 2005 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:41.38 | 490 pts | ||||
21. | LABRO-GOUBY Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:42.59 | 441 pts | ||||
22. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:42.78 | 433 pts | ||||
23. | ANDRé Agathe | 2008 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:44.30 | 375 pts | ||||
24. | LEBRUN Lina | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:45.47 | 334 pts | ||||
25. | MOINARD Laurène | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:46.10 | 312 pts | ||||
26. | DEFAIX Cécile | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:50.48 | 183 pts | ||||
27. | BONNEAU Maelle | 2007 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:50.53 | 181 pts | ||||
28. | CARTRON Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:50.97 | 170 pts | ||||
29. | BOUDIGOU Juliette | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:52.16 | 142 pts | ||||
30. | DREVET Axelle | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:54.54 | 94 pts | ||||
31. | CARTRON Lina | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:57.05 | 53 pts | ||||
32. | ALLARD Faustine | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:57.25 | 51 pts |