50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.46 | 0.00 | 1052 pts | |||
2. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.71 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
3. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.09 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
4. | MOLINERO Ondine | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.26 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
5. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.42 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
6. | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.00 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.82 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
2. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.19 | 0.00 | 912 pts | |||
3. | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.71 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
4. | GUIHO Solen | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.08 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
5. | COLLOT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.24 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
6. | GARNIER Victoire | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.68 | 0.00 | 840 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.40 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.58 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.75 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.77 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MOLINERO Ondine | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.92 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COLLOT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.84 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.88 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GUIHO Solen | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.98 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GARNIER Victoire | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
14. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
15. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.83 | 833 pts | ||||
16. | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.53 | 800 pts | ||||
17. | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.24 | 767 pts | ||||
18. | RUBIO DE TERAN Rose | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.45 | 758 pts | ||||
19. | BLANCHARD Manon | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.71 | 746 pts | ||||
20. | DOUILLARD Agathe | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.91 | 737 pts | ||||
21. | JOLY Bertille | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:38.93 | 736 pts | ||||
22. | DION Elise | 1995 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.06 | 730 pts | ||||
23. | ATHIMON Maelys | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.15 | 726 pts | ||||
24. | JERLIN Lise | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.32 | 719 pts | ||||
25. | LE BOURHIS Maelia | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.46 | 713 pts | ||||
26. | MATHE Romane | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.55 | 709 pts | ||||
27. | STEINMETZ Manon | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.65 | 705 pts | ||||
28. | TROADEC Armelle | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.93 | 692 pts | ||||
29. | BALZANO Léa | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.95 | 692 pts | ||||
30. | GUICHETEAU Maud | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.80 | 655 pts | ||||
31. | DHALLUIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:40.94 | 649 pts | ||||
32. | COURCAULT Auriane | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:41.86 | 612 pts | ||||
33. | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.64 | 580 pts | ||||
34. | LE VIOL Maelane | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.97 | 567 pts | ||||
35. | CHEN-LUCAS Christine | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:43.26 | 556 pts | ||||
36. | RICORDEL Lisa | 2007 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:44.49 | 510 pts | ||||
37. | MENAGER Sarah | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:44.80 | 498 pts | ||||
38. | COUTANT-FORGET Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:45.48 | 474 pts | ||||
39. | MORIZET Ludivine | 2005 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:47.16 | 415 pts | ||||
40. | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:47.56 | 402 pts | ||||
41. | JOUSSEMET Julie | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:47.65 | 399 pts | ||||
42. | PERRIN Candice | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:49.11 | 353 pts | ||||
43. | MUNAGORRI Gloria | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:50.50 | 311 pts | ||||
44. | PIETIN Laly | 2008 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:50.87 | 301 pts | ||||
45. | CERLES Albane | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:51.40 | 286 pts | ||||
46. | FRETILLET-DROUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:51.41 | 285 pts | ||||
47. | OUDART Yuna | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:51.53 | 282 pts | ||||
48. | RACOUËT Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:52.09 | 267 pts | ||||
49. | CHIGOT Céline | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:54.49 | 206 pts | ||||
50. | ASPTT NANTES | 00:54.73 | 201 pts | |||||||
51. | SERVANT Alix | 2006 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:55.43 | 185 pts | ||||
--- | BOUYER Marine | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONE Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GROLEAU Louise | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |