50 Butterfly Women - Final A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Saturday 9 February 2019 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.04 | 1209 pts | ||||
2. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.33 | 1190 pts | ||||
3. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
5. | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
6. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
7. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | ||||
8. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B JUNIORS/SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Saturday 9 February 2019 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.05 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.54 | 931 pts | ||||
4. | SINEAU Emilie | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | ||||
5. | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:32.74 | 919 pts | ||||
6. | NARVOR Brunilde | 2005 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | ||||
--- | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Saturday 9 February 2019 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
3. | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
4. | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
5. | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.45 | 574 pts | ||||
6. | DYNAKA Alyssa | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:41.44 | 487 pts | ||||
7. | FOLY Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:41.79 | 473 pts | ||||
8. | MORARU Stefania-Miruna | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:42.19 | 457 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 9 February 2019 - 11h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.08 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.10 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.86 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.23 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:30.35 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
6. | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.59 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
11. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.34 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
15. | NARVOR Brunilde | 2005 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:33.13 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SINEAU Emilie | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.17 | 895 pts | ||||
18. | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
19. | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
20. | BOUZIANE Nermine | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.02 | 847 pts | ||||
21. | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
22. | RIAHI Sahra | 2002 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:34.40 | 826 pts | ||||
23. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | ||||
24. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.51 | 820 pts | ||||
25. | BATILLIOT Laure | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.52 | 820 pts | ||||
26. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | QFC | |||
27. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.08 | 790 pts | ||||
28. | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | ||||
29. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.71 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
30. | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
31. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.87 | 748 pts | ||||
32. | RIAHI Anissa | 2004 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:36.01 | 741 pts | ||||
33. | ICHOU Sarah | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.09 | 737 pts | ||||
34. | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:36.55 | 713 pts | ||||
35. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:37.00 | 691 pts | ||||
36. | GUFFROY Lindsay | 2004 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.26 | 678 pts | ||||
37. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:37.27 | 677 pts | ||||
38. | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.69 | 657 pts | QFC | |||
39. | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:38.20 | 632 pts | ||||
40. | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:38.22 | 631 pts | QFC | |||
41. | DJENAD Mélina | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:38.77 | 606 pts | ||||
42. | CHEN Emma | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.77 | 560 pts | ||||
43. | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:40.40 | 532 pts | QFC | |||
44. | FOLY Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:40.79 | 515 pts | QFC | |||
45. | ZIVANOVIC Aleksandra | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:41.09 | 502 pts | ||||
46. | DYNAKA Alyssa | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:41.40 | 489 pts | QFC | |||
47. | MORARU Stefania-Miruna | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:41.84 | 471 pts | QFC | |||
--- | MEZIANE Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- |