50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 00:47.46 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | LANDAIS Martine | 1944 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:15.19 | 83 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | WUEST Claude | 1948 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:12.98 | 36 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAT Francoise | 1958 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:44.85 | 523 pts | ||||
2. | AUBRY Jocelyne | 1956 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:50.44 | 321 pts | ||||
3. | BOUDARD Martine | 1955 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:54.47 | 206 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | GHERARDI Florence | 1961 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:41.60 | 569 pts | ||||
2. | BOULLARD Marie-Line | 1963 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:43.21 | 500 pts | ||||
3. | TISSERANT-AUVRAY Catherine | 1962 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:43.28 | 497 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | COLOMBANI Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.95 | 571 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD Magali | 1965 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:40.14 | 562 pts | ||||
3. | JOUANET Laurence | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:40.18 | 561 pts | ||||
4. | GIRARD Catherine | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:41.73 | 492 pts | ||||
5. | QUILICHINI Sophie | 1967 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:46.33 | 314 pts | ||||
6. | BRUYANT Carole | 1966 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:51.46 | 163 pts | ||||
7. | GRYZEWSKI Clare | 1969 | GBR | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:53.92 | 108 pts | ||||
8. | FRANCESE Véronique | 1967 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:08.90 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MIGNON Hélène | 1965 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRAILLON Sophie | 1967 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUSSEREAU Christine | 1971 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:35.31 | 749 pts | ||||
2. | LHUILLIER Sandrine | 1974 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:44.63 | 327 pts | ||||
--- | SALAUN Sandrine | 1972 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBRETON Clarisse | 1971 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEVEU Laurence | 1974 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PEROT Saïmen | 1975 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:36.18 | 656 pts | ||||
2. | DI PRIMA Alice | 1975 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.69 | 486 pts | ||||
3. | CHADOUTEAU Céline | 1975 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:41.90 | 391 pts | ||||
4. | LEHODEY Xin | 1975 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:51.63 | 97 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CARON Anne | 1981 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.22 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | ZEKRINI Hakima | 1980 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.05 | 532 pts | ||||
3. | MÉTAIRIE Carole | 1981 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:40.61 | 416 pts | ||||
4. | QUEIJO Valérie | 1982 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.22 | 391 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYON Audrey | 1988 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.95 | 783 pts | ||||
2. | CHOULANT Marine | 1985 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:34.33 | 704 pts | ||||
3. | DUFAY Coralie | 1985 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:34.35 | 703 pts | ||||
4. | BAZIN-PHILIPPE Perrine | 1986 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:35.63 | 634 pts | ||||
5. | DELMER Marine | 1988 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:37.00 | 563 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUDE Florence | 1990 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:34.07 | 705 pts | ||||
2. | TEIXEIRA FREDERICO Carolina | 1990 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:48.37 | 131 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:31.28 | --- |