50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.70 | 956 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.28 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.87 | 635 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | BEL | CN NIORT | 00:27.40 | 1198 pts | ||||
2. | LASCROUX Pierre | 1956 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:34.09 | 820 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
--- | RENIER Frederic | 1964 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | HISPIWACK Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.99 | 599 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:31.01 | 1002 pts | ||||
2. | LAFAGE Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:31.96 | 756 pts | ||||
3. | JUNGEN Philippe | 1974 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:32.70 | 717 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ADRIAENS Frédéric | 1978 | BEL | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:29.08 | 890 pts | ||||
2. | LAHET Frederic | 1976 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.78 | 848 pts | ||||
3. | GRENE Isabelle | 1978 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.24 | 819 pts | ||||
4. | COLIN Matthias | 1975 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:34.51 | 593 pts | ||||
5. | UYTTEWAAL Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:37.00 | 477 pts | ||||
--- | LE PERFF Damien | 1978 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | HILLAIRET Loic | 1981 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.60 | 777 pts | ||||
2. | PENAS Sébastien | 1980 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:31.55 | 724 pts | ||||
3. | KITCHENER Audrey | 1980 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:35.13 | 681 pts | ||||
--- | GAUDIN Lucile | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.46 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | TRAVERT Melody | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.34 | 704 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | BAERT Laura | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.34 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | PEIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.80 | 778 pts | ||||
4. | ROUY Mathilde | 1991 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.27 | 694 pts | ||||
--- | LELIEVRE Chloé | 1992 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- |