50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:09.98 | 725 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:47.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:01.54 | 460 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DE JAHAM Karl | 1954 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:46.39 | 805 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ZEBERT Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:46.31 | 713 pts | ||||
2. | NICOLAS Laurent | 1958 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:48.89 | 624 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:53.08 | 728 pts | ||||
4. | JAKUBOWSKI Daniele | 1959 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:54.83 | 669 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.67 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | DESPREZ Isabelle | 1962 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:41.30 | 1090 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:35.84 | 942 pts | ||||
2. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.74 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:49.40 | 613 pts | ||||
4. | LAMAISON Marielle | 1970 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:51.80 | 529 pts | ||||
--- | PIALEPORT Hassina | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.74 | 959 pts | ||||
2. | MARIETTE Isabelle | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:44.51 | 747 pts | ||||
3. | COUTARD Marie | 1979 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:54.28 | 399 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Jérémy | 1984 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.26 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.42 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | TAM Manuela | 1980 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.62 | 662 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.38 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | LAPLACE Melanie | 1987 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:54.26 | 338 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DERENTY Lorène | 1994 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:42.30 | 748 pts |