50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINT Charles | 1951 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:37.98 | 900 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.40 | 803 pts | ||||
2. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:48.21 | 370 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPREZ Dominique | 1961 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.77 | 1056 pts | ||||
2. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.17 | 767 pts | ||||
3. | FRETARD Laurent | 1962 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:46.13 | 355 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUIER Danielle | 1966 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:42.79 | 663 pts | ||||
2. | LAGAE Bénédicte | 1967 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:44.82 | 579 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | JOFFROY Sandra | 1970 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.14 | 1007 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBOST David | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.49 | 791 pts | ||||
2. | POGNOT Elodie | 1979 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:57.62 | 94 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.49 | 1005 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Alexandre | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.66 | 559 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:29.08 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | PRIAT Maxime | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.35 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | SANTA COMBA Laurie | 1987 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.59 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | TOULALAN Baptiste | 1986 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.65 | 698 pts | ||||
5. | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.63 | 836 pts | ||||
6. | PRIGENT Karel | 1986 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:37.25 | 700 pts | ||||
7. | BRUNE Héloïse | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.31 | 697 pts | ||||
8. | FINAN Nathalie | 1989 | LBN | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:44.60 | 384 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 10 Février 2019 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:29.46 | 931 pts | ||||
2. | VERDIER Céline | 1990 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.56 | 615 pts | ||||
--- | ROUY Mathilde | 1991 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- |