100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 16 Juin 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:23.02 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:23.89 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:26.07 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:28.48 | 840 pts | ||||
5. | LAUVERGNAS Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:28.53 | 839 pts | ||||
6. | GUIGON Mila | 2002 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:30.70 | 796 pts | ||||
7. | ABELOUAS Marwa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:33.14 | 749 pts | ||||
8. | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:35.64 | 702 pts | ||||
9. | VIALATTE Alizée | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:37.56 | 667 pts | ||||
10. | MEYRUEIS Noelly | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:38.64 | 648 pts | ||||
11. | LAUVERGNAS Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:38.71 | 647 pts | ||||
12. | AIT HAMOUDA Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:38.73 | 646 pts | ||||
13. | SOLER Valentine | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:39.74 | 629 pts | ||||
14. | BOSCO Nina | 2004 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:40.08 | 623 pts | ||||
15. | ALEXANDRE Calista | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:40.52 | 615 pts | ||||
16. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:41.86 | 592 pts | ||||
17. | CHAIBI Lina | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:43.59 | 564 pts | ||||
18. | ROUSSEAU Eloé | 2004 | BEL | NC LE VIGAN | 01:44.39 | 550 pts | ||||
19. | MAUGER Olivia | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:46.82 | 512 pts | ||||
20. | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:47.89 | 495 pts | ||||
21. | REICHERT Clarisse | 2004 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 01:48.26 | 489 pts | ||||
22. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:48.94 | 479 pts | ||||
23. | COMBRES Emilie | 2002 | FRA | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | 01:49.61 | 469 pts | ||||
24. | TURION Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:51.09 | 447 pts | ||||
25. | TAULELLE--BLANC Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:54.04 | 405 pts | ||||
26. | KHETTAB Sofia | 2007 | FRA | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | 01:57.63 | 356 pts | ||||
27. | MIDAR Asma | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:57.66 | 356 pts | ||||
28. | BOLLE COUDERC Casandra | 2008 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 02:00.69 | 317 pts | ||||
29. | CHARRAT Janna | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:40.66 | 15 pts | ||||
--- | MONTEIL Vanessa | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- |