50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors 2 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 24 Mars 2019 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.00 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
2. | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:40.91 | 0.00 | 809 pts | |||
3. | ADAM Romane | 2003 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:44.53 | 0.00 | 654 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 24 Mars 2019 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.48 | 0.00 | 923 pts | |||
2. | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:40.13 | 0.00 | 845 pts | |||
3. | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:40.40 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
4. | DUCROQ Carla | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.80 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
5. | BARAN-DEBELVALET Clemence | 2004 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:44.17 | 0.00 | 669 pts | |||
6. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:44.74 | 0.00 | 646 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 24 Mars 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:42.10 | 0.00 | 757 pts | |||
2. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:43.38 | 0.00 | 702 pts | |||
3. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:43.65 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
4. | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:44.44 | 0.00 | 658 pts | |||
5. | PICHIERRI Catalina | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:45.41 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
6. | OLIVIER Anthea | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:47.36 | 0.00 | 545 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 Mars 2019 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:39.16 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:40.47 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
4. | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:40.56 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:43.07 | 715 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:43.87 | 681 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUCROQ Carla | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.98 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:44.01 | 676 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PICHIERRI Catalina | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:44.38 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BARAN-DEBELVALET Clemence | 2004 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:44.76 | 645 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:44.83 | 642 pts | QFA | |||
14. | OLIVIER Anthea | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:45.70 | 608 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ADAM Romane | 2003 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:46.03 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:46.45 | 579 pts | ||||
17. | GERVAIS Alicia | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:47.22 | 550 pts | ||||
18. | RENAUD Axelle | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:47.36 | 545 pts | ||||
19. | DOITEAU Zoé | 2006 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:47.45 | 541 pts | ||||
20. | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:47.62 | 535 pts | ||||
21. | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:47.93 | 524 pts | ||||
22. | OUADAH Ilhem | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:48.42 | 506 pts | ||||
23. | OUADAH Ines | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:48.49 | 504 pts | ||||
24. | LEFEBVRE Iléna | 2007 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:48.59 | 500 pts | ||||
25. | HEROUT Clara | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:48.66 | 498 pts | ||||
26. | JACQUOT Eva | 2006 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:48.94 | 488 pts | ||||
27. | VICENTE Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:49.35 | 473 pts | ||||
28. | GRESSENT Clarisse | 2007 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:49.50 | 468 pts | ||||
29. | MIGEON Raphaëlle | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:50.02 | 451 pts | ||||
30. | SOUDAIS Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:50.07 | 449 pts | ||||
31. | DELABY-MARTINEK Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:50.43 | 437 pts | ||||
32. | JOLY Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:50.49 | 435 pts | ||||
33. | LUCAS Emma | 2005 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:50.64 | 430 pts | ||||
34. | LEMONNIER Manon | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:50.90 | 421 pts | ||||
35. | VARIN Zoe | 2006 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:51.65 | 397 pts | ||||
36. | PAQUET Apolline | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:51.73 | 395 pts | ||||
37. | MORRUZZI Juliette | 2007 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:51.84 | 391 pts | ||||
38. | FOUBERT Emma | 2005 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:51.88 | 390 pts | ||||
39. | BEAUQUENTIN Romane | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:52.49 | 371 pts | ||||
40. | DELAPORTE Louisa | 2007 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:52.54 | 370 pts | ||||
41. | DILLENSCHNEIDER Clémence | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:53.46 | 342 pts | ||||
42. | SIVINIANT Julia | 2007 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:53.72 | 335 pts | ||||
43. | MADRUGA Lola | 2007 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 00:53.82 | 332 pts | ||||
44. | TARZOUT Ines | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.02 | 271 pts | ||||
45. | GOUDALLE-FRANCOIS Lana | 2006 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:56.82 | 251 pts | ||||
46. | RUCORT Noémie | 2008 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:58.33 | 214 pts | ||||
47. | JACQUOT Maëlle | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.57 | 209 pts | ||||
48. | PLANTAIN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:59.56 | 187 pts | ||||
49. | BERRAK Eva | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.58 | 186 pts | ||||
50. | BEAUQUENTIN Léanne | 2007 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:59.76 | 182 pts | ||||
51. | MOLDOVAN Andrééa | 2007 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:00.26 | 172 pts | ||||
52. | JESTIN-THOREL Diane | 2008 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:00.58 | 165 pts | ||||
53. | DELAUNE Lise | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:02.20 | 134 pts | ||||
54. | FOUBERT Elise | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:04.40 | 97 pts | ||||
55. | MERCIER Marion | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:04.41 | 96 pts | ||||
56. | HENRI Laura | 2007 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:04.72 | 92 pts | ||||
57. | COEUGNIET Lola | 2008 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:05.41 | 81 pts | ||||
58. | SAHIN Ayse | 2007 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:07.31 | 57 pts | ||||
59. | LENOAN Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:12.73 | 10 pts | ||||
60. | PANNIER Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:23.37 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GOUGET Lea | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ATMANI Rania | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SANGRADO Shaina | 2007 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DIEBO Emie-Christine | 2008 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CAUWET Klara | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAINON Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | DSQ |
--- |